RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Agoura Hills, California, 91301, United States
Report
Block
20 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Media
Dylan Gordon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
35
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Ventura County Championships (2)
2021 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2021 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (2)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (3)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (2)
2016 - Simplot Games (2)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (2)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (43)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (36)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2014 - Marmonte League Meet AgouraHS/SVHS/NPHS (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (16)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (34)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Ventura County Championships (16)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - TO v NP v Agoura (7)
2012 - Ventura County Championships (22)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - TO v NP v Agoura (2)
2011 - Ventura County Championships (23)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (11)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Gold Junior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Paragas, Matthew
11
Corona del Mar
15:58
2
Robertson, Thomas
11
Corona del Mar
16:05
3
Tang, Daniel
11
Redlands
16:08
4
FOX, HARRISON
11
Redondo Union
16:16
5
Lafarga, Jacob
11
Claremont
16:21
6
Pattiz, Josh
11
Agoura
16:24
7
Segura-Mora, Joaquin
11
Claremont
16:28
8
Kreitzman, Kyle
11
Simi Valley
16:29
9
Stendahl, JD
11
Brea Olinda
16:35
10
Murray, Bodie
11
Beaumont
16:36
11
Bianchi, Joe
11
Brea Olinda
16:36
12
Garcia, Noah
11
Santiago (Corona
16:41
13
LOCICERO, RYAN
11
Mira Costa
16:42
14
Burhberner, Cuba
11
Claremont
16:45
15
Givens, Kellen
11
Corona del Mar
16:51
16
Godoy, Miguel
11
Citrus Valley
16:54
17
Jacinto, Isaias
11
Beaumont
16:54
18
Davis, Timothy
11
Mission Viejo
16:57
19
Brar, Dilly
11
Clovis East
16:58
20
Salas, Matthew
11
Brea Olinda
17:00
21
Gallardo, Michael
11
Santa Fe
17:01
22
Martinez, Lucas
11
Claremont
17:02
23
Mills, Frank
11
Woodbridge
17:04
24
Leon, Andrew
11
Foothill (Santa
17:04
25
Franz, Dan
11
Brea Olinda
17:05
26
McClure, Micah
11
Redlands
17:05
27
Aloma, Zach
11
Simi Valley
17:07
28
Garcia, Jeremy
11
Poly (Riverside)
17:08
29
Baird, Cole
11
Redondo Union
17:08
30
Villa, Greg
11
Redlands
17:09
31
Nersisyan, Areg
11
Homestead
17:09
32
Bradford, Austin
11
Woodbridge
17:09
33
Alvarez, Justin
11
Santiago (Corona
17:12
34
Dvorak, Jeremy
11
Claremont
17:12
35
Nolen, Nick
11
Brea Olinda
17:12
36
Cronk, Alex
11
Agoura
17:12
37
Hannum, Michael
11
Brea Olinda
17:17
38
Sandford, Kurtis
11
Mission Viejo
17:19
39
Clark, Steve
11
Brea Olinda
17:20
40
Kueker, Ryan
10
University City
17:20
41
Basurto, Daniel
11
Whittier
17:21
42
Yang, Alvin
11
Chino Hills
17:22
43
Keith, Max
11
Homestead
17:22
44
Frias, Lucas
11
Citrus Valley
17:24
45
Rich, Hunter
11
Agoura
17:24
46
Haines, Morgan
11
Westlake
17:24
47
Ozaki, Hiro
11
Chino Hills
17:24
48
Patel, Amar
11
Brea Olinda
17:26
49
MONTIEL, EDGAR
11
Santa Fe
17:26
50
Dorantes, Joaquin
11
Edison (HB)
17:27
51
Reem, Nathan
11
Foothill (Santa
17:27
52
Sanft, Derek
11
Grand Terrace
17:28
53
GARCIA, LUIS
11
Don Lugo
17:28
54
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
11
Redlands East Va
17:29
55
Paulsen, Patrick
11
Seattle Prep
17:30
56
Foreman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
17:30
57
Diaz, Byron
11
Santiago (Corona
17:30
58
Peeples, Graham
11
Westlake
17:32
59
Gonzalez, Mario
10
Beaumont
17:32
60
Burgueno, Matthew
11
Chino Hills
17:32
61
Hernandez, Michael
11
Glendora
17:33
62
Lee, Derek
11
Capistrano Valle
17:33
63
Ramirez, Oscar
11
Brea Olinda
17:33
64
Muth, Dalton
11
Beaumont
17:36
65
Takushi, Colin
11
Woodbridge
17:37
66
Yi, Justin
11
Capistrano Valle
17:37
67
Nover, John
11
University City
17:40
68
Giddings, Noah
11
Corona del Mar
17:44
69
Funderburk, Cameron
11
Clovis East
17:45
70
Rodriguez, Adam
11
Golden Valley
17:46
71
Gastelum, Edgar
11
Cajon
17:46
72
Kabbout, Michael
11
Mission Viejo
17:47
73
Yi, Brandon
11
Capistrano Valle
17:47
74
Thatcher, Ben
11
Woodbridge
17:48
75
Hamel, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
17:48
76
Lin, Christopher
11
Corona del Mar
17:51
77
Warnagieris, Jacob
11
Capistrano Valle
17:52
78
De Casas, Damian
11
Chino Hills
17:53
79
Torres, Jonathan
11
Santa Fe
17:53
80
Livingston, Bryce
11
Agoura
17:54
81
Salcido, Xavier
11
Beaumont
17:56
82
Ford, Christopher
11
Corona del Mar
17:57
83
Forsberg, Dag
11
Westlake
17:58
84
Roman, Valentin
11
Valley View
17:58
85
Karasawa, Tyler
11
Cypress
17:58
86
Naftel, Austin
11
Agoura
18:00
87
Mallick, Thomas
11
Seattle Prep
18:00
88
Morley, Thomas
11
Westlake
18:01
89
Hoover, Davis
11
Seattle Prep
18:03
90
Lee, Richard
11
Santa Fe
18:04
91
Franco, Chris
11
Beaumont
18:06
92
McGrew, Ian
11
Foothill (Santa
18:07
93
Mex, Luis
11
Westlake
18:07
94
Habte, Yonas
11
Seattle Prep
18:08
95
Offhaus, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
18:09
96
Casperson, Shane
11
Cajon
18:11
97
Turner, Austin
12
Santiago (Corona
18:13
98
Boehm, Spencer
11
Edison (HB)
18:14
99
Downey, Andres
11
Redlands East Va
18:16
100
Taylor, Steven
11
Cajon
18:17
101
Padilla, Ruben
11
Redondo Union
18:18
102
Timms, Adam
11
University City
18:20
103
Ramirez, Andrew
11
Beaumont
18:22
104
MELLO, LUKE
11
Don Lugo
18:22
105
Sanchez, Jason
10
Valley View
18:23
106
Page, James
11
Redondo Union
18:23
107
Senk, Aaron
11
Corona del Mar
18:26
108
MILLWARD, RYAN
11
Mission Viejo
18:28
109
Kobayashi, Jun
11
University City
18:29
110
Rodriguez, Alex
11
Claremont
18:30
111
Mannen, Quinn
11
Thousand Oaks XC
18:32
112
LEVENSON, RYAN
11
Corona del Mar
18:33
113
Guerrero, Nestor
11
La Mirada
18:34
114
Mackie, Shon
11
Capistrano Valle
18:34
115
Ornelas, Henery
11
Cajon
18:34
116
Motiwalla, Aziz
11
Brea Olinda
18:36
117
Burton, Riley
11
Seattle Prep
18:36
118
Estrada, Thomas
11
Thousand Oaks XC
18:36
119
Hunt, Cameron
11
Chino Hills
18:36
120
Salas, GianFranco
11
La Mirada
18:37
121
Mayorquin, David
11
Royal
18:39
122
Johnson, Jonathan
11
Cypress
18:39
123
Scher, Adam
11
Cypress
18:40
124
Peebles, Connor
11
Royal
18:41
125
McBride, Cameron
11
Foothill (Santa
18:42
126
MALGERI, MICHAEL
11
Redondo Union
18:42
127
Smith, Stuart
11
Capistrano Valle
18:43
128
Kakulawaram, Niketh
10
Cypress
18:43
129
Jiminez, Jose
11
Mission Viejo
18:43
130
Araujo, Alex
11
Corona del Mar
18:44
131
Castro, Sean
11
La Mirada
18:44
132
Harris, Caleb
11
Westlake
18:46
133
Vallejo, Adrian
11
Redlands East Va
18:49
134
Macias, Jacob
11
San Pedro
18:52
135
Davis, Joseph
11
Brea Olinda
18:53
136
Williams, Keyshawn
11
Beaumont
18:54
137
Woods, Dain
11
Corona del Mar
18:55
138
Lein, Christopher
11
Cypress
18:55
139
Bentley, JoJo
11
Seattle Prep
18:57
140
Maleta, Wyatt
11
Capistrano Valle
18:57
141
Cedeno, Nathaniel
11
Beaumont
18:60
142
Ritchardson, Tim
11
Salesian
19:02
143
Gomez, Cleider
11
Claremont
19:02
144
Husband, Jake
11
Capistrano Valle
19:03
145
Toffoli, Nicolas
11
Woodbridge
19:03
146
Cortez, Lance
10
Cypress
19:03
147
Schmidt, Jimmy
11
Corona del Mar
19:04
148
Gordon, Dylan
11
Agoura
19:04
149
Lewis, Jesse
11
Seattle Prep
19:05
150
Woodson, Randy
11
Foothill (Santa
19:06
151
Graden, Alex
11
Agoura
19:07
152
Hamza, Awad
12
Cypress
19:08
153
Scott, Alex
11
Clovis North
19:08
154
Quintinera, Arnie
11
Valley View
19:10
155
Rogers, Joshua
11
Westlake
19:11
156
Lopez, Bryan
11
Whittier
19:17
157
Suttner, Mikale
11
Royal
19:20
158
Martinez, Christian
11
Grand Terrace
19:21
159
Vaughn, Christian
11
Clovis North
19:23
160
TALLMAN, ELIJAH
11
Redondo Union
19:24
161
Weiss, Jacob
11
Brea Olinda
19:26
162
Martinez, Rio
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:27
163
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Santa Fe
19:27
164
Hoel, Sam
11
Chino Hills
19:28
165
Marshal, Jeremiah
11
Santa Fe
19:29
166
Aboubakare, Adam
11
Corona del Mar
19:31
167
Lagaspi, John Paul
11
Valley View
19:34
168
Webster, Connor
11
Mission Viejo
19:36
169
Anda, Jake
11
Cajon
19:37
170
Gabel, Blake
11
Chino Hills
19:38
171
Marx, Ryan
11
Mission Viejo
19:40
172
Lopez, Ivan
10
Cypress
19:40
173
Culhane, John
11
Thousand Oaks XC
19:45
174
Barnes, Austin
11
La Mirada
19:48
175
Landeros, Adrian
11
Salesian
19:48
176
Malaro, Joseph
11
Cajon
19:49
177
Biggs, Noah
11
Chino Hills
19:50
178
Verdugo, George
11
Grand Terrace
19:51
179
Langford, Tyler
11
Royal
19:51
180
Cipres, Martin
11
Thousand Oaks XC
19:51
181
Acosta, David
11
Whittier
19:53
182
Marmo, Christopher
10
Santiago (Corona
19:54
183
Schwartz, Evan
11
Westlake
19:56
184
Tabban, Amer
11
Cypress
19:57
185
Kegler, JJ
11
University City
19:58
186
ARMATO, MICHAEL
11
Mira Costa
19:59
187
Monjazeb, Ryan
11
Corona del Mar
19:59
188
Gonsalves, Alex
11
University City
20:03
189
McGloin, Aidan
11
Redlands
20:07
190
Nelson, Kevin
11
Poly (Riverside)
20:08
191
Panec, Matthew
11
Westlake
20:08
192
Nambu, Noa
10
University City
20:15
193
Craighead, Jesse
11
Westlake
20:17
194
Delgado, Noah
11
Citrus Valley
20:19
195
VILE, Garrett
11
Foothill (Santa
20:19
196
Mora, Manuel
11
San Pedro
20:22
197
Thomas, Dominic
11
Thousand Oaks XC
20:23
198
Mullen, Ethan
11
Redlands East Va
20:23
199
Huerta, Emmanuel
11
Salesian
20:25
200
Paulson, Jake
11
Foothill (Santa
20:29
201
Kim, Joshua
11
Glendora
20:31
202
VALDOVINOS, LUIS
11
Salesian
20:32
203
Mendoza, Jonathon
11
Redlands East Va
20:34
204
DURAN, ALEC
11
Whittier
20:35
205
Chaides, Marcus
11
Royal
20:40
206
shaw, brian
11
Newport Harbor
20:40
207
Galindo, Anthony
11
La Mirada
20:41
208
Conner, Joshua
11
Westlake
20:43
209
Dang, Preston
11
Capistrano Valle
20:45
210
Lau, Ryan
11
Redlands East Va
20:47
211
Penrose, Nick
11
Capistrano Valle
20:53
212
Hwang, Joseph
11
Cypress
21:03
213
Axton, Jameson
11
Edison (HB)
21:06
214
Fogelsong, Jimmy
11
Don Lugo
21:07
215
king, andrew
11
Newport Harbor
21:11
216
Tinoco, Jaden
11
Santa Fe
21:14
217
Adams, Tyler
11
Chino Hills
21:15
218
Nilkanth, Mihir
11
Mission Viejo
21:28
219
Rahbar, Kia
11
Capistrano Valle
21:34
220
Brown, Charlie
11
La Mirada
21:44
221
Lizama, Israel
11
Beaumont
21:45
222
Jhung, Minsu
10
Cypress
21:58
223
Ortiz, Jude
11
Salesian
21:59
224
Yerasi, Nikhil
11
Corona del Mar
22:07
225
Abulajah, Shadi
11
Valley View
22:16
226
Torres, Chaz
11
Capistrano Valle
22:16
227
Yousuf, Tariq
11
Capistrano Valle
22:24
228
Giles, Christian
11
Foothill (Santa
22:34
229
Muir, Alexander
11
Mission Viejo
22:38
230
Duncan, Brian
11
Grand Terrace
22:38
231
Cho, Joseph
12
Cypress
22:41
232
Forbes, Matthew
11
Westlake
22:54
233
Amobi, Nzechukwu
11
Citrus Valley
23:04
234
Meertins, Darian
11
Edison (HB)
23:07
235
Juarez, Matthew
11
Santa Fe
23:18
236
Lindstrom, Connor
11
Capistrano Valle
23:33
237
Phu, Alex
11
Capistrano Valle
23:35
238
Palmer, Mathew
11
Mission Viejo
23:39
239
Robertson, Wyatt
11
Capistrano Valle
23:55
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
JV Boys (Part 2) - Ventura County XC Championships 2014
Boys Juniors - Seaside XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
4
2021
6
2019
2
2018
1
1
2017
12
3
2016
20
2
3
2015
137
35
3
2014
104
30
71
2013
64
35
2012
66
24
2011
47
19
2010
35
15
2009
14
9
2008
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!