RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Agoura Hills, California, 91301, United States
Report
Block
20 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Media
Dylan Gordon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
35
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Ventura County Championships (2)
2021 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2021 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (2)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (3)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (2)
2016 - Simplot Games (2)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (2)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (43)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (36)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2014 - Marmonte League Meet AgouraHS/SVHS/NPHS (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (16)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (34)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Ventura County Championships (16)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - TO v NP v Agoura (7)
2012 - Ventura County Championships (22)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - TO v NP v Agoura (2)
2011 - Ventura County Championships (23)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (11)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 22nd 2015, 12:59am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Senior Division II Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Molina, Deion
12
Poly (Riverside)
15:57.1
2
Campos, Marco
12
Rancho Cucamonga
16:29.4
3
Jiminez, Jonathan
12
Citrus Valley
16:43.0
4
LOPEZ, XAVIER
12
Ayala
16:45.2
5
Dabel, Daniel
12
Homestead
16:46.8
6
Perez, Santiago
12
Citrus Valley
16:56.1
7
Garcia, Jeremy
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:59.0
8
Valzquez, Angel
12
Valley View
17:03.9
9
McGrew, Ian
12
Foothill (Santa
17:05.7
10
Peebles, Connor
12
Royal
17:07.7
11
Hannum, Michael
12
Brea Olinda
17:09.7
12
Cantu, Gabriel
12
Ayala
17:10.5
13
Garcia, Ruben
12
Bell
17:11.1
14
Ayon, Dawson
12
Citrus Valley
17:14.5
15
Dvorak, Jeremy
12
Claremont
17:14.6
16
Franco, Chris
12
Beaumont
17:15.0
17
Jacinto, Isaias
12
Beaumont
17:17.1
18
MALGERI, MICHAEL
12
Redondo Union
17:17.5
19
Oreje, Raul Martinez
11
Bell
17:17.7
20
Cortes, Aaren
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:17.9
21
Gomez, Cleider
12
Claremont
17:20.9
22
Patel, Amar
12
Brea Olinda
17:21.1
23
Mills, Frank
12
Woodbridge
17:22.7
24
Takushi, Colin
12
Woodbridge
17:25.0
25
McClure, Micah
12
Redlands
17:28.3
26
Mex, Luis
12
Westlake
17:28.9
27
Sanchez, Christian
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:30.2
28
Harris, Caleb
12
Westlake
17:32.9
29
Meza, Pedro
12
Beaumont
17:33.9
30
Husband, Jacob
12
Capistrano Valle
17:35.6
31
Pritz, Josh
12
Thousand Oaks XC
17:36.1
32
Bianchi, Joe
12
Brea Olinda
17:38.1
33
Allen, Matthew
11
Agoura
17:38.3
34
Kabbout, Michael
12
Mission Viejo
17:38.9
35
Valencia, Jaime
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17:39.1
36
Yoshiyama, Shane
12
Edison (HB)
17:40.4
37
Nolen, Nick
12
Brea Olinda
17:41.0
38
GARCIA, Jose
12
Bell
17:43.6
39
Smith, Stuart
12
Capistrano Valle
17:47.6
40
Quintanilla, Arnie
12
Valley View
17:48.0
41
Maleta, William
12
Capistrano Valle
17:49.4
42
Danza, Cliff
12
Buena
17:51.3
43
Lee, Derek
12
Capistrano Valle
17:52.0
44
Martinez, Lucas
12
Claremont
17:52.8
45
Cronk, Alex
12
Agoura
17:53.6
46
Forsberg, Dag
12
Westlake
17:55.2
47
Tangen, Elijah (eli)
12
Claremont
17:58.6
48
Casas, Damian De
12
Chino Hills
18:00.7
49
Harjo, Timothy
12
Golden Valley
18:01.1
50
Canuso, Vito
12
Villa Park
18:02.7
51
Malaro, Joseph
12
Cajon
18:04.4
52
Fuller, Isaac
12
Campo Verde
18:05.5
53
Dorantes, Juan
12
Valley View
18:06.6
54
Alvarado, Jose
12
Bell
18:08.0
55
Peeples, Graham
12
Westlake
18:09.5
56
Navarro, Victor
9
Glendora
18:12.9
57
Macias, Jacob
12
San Pedro
18:13.3
58
Dorantes, Joaquin
12
Edison (HB)
18:15.6
59
Gilbertson, Jack
12
Mountain Ridge
18:17.6
60
Andrews, Wesley
12
Cajon
18:19.8
61
Gastelum, Edgar
12
Cajon
18:21.7
62
Thatcher, Ben
12
Woodbridge
18:23.6
63
Davis, Joe
12
Brea Olinda
18:23.7
64
Herrera, Seth
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18:24.5
65
Muth, Dalton
12
Beaumont
18:28.1
66
Pierce, Justin
12
Villa Park
18:30.8
67
Woodson, Randy
12
Foothill (Santa
18:31.2
68
Wirekoon, Aaron
12
Royal
18:32.7
69
Ropper, Andrew
12
Capistrano Valle
18:34.8
70
Cordoba, Juan
12
Buena
18:36.4
71
Valenzuela, Adrian
12
Bell
18:38.4
72
Franz, Dan
12
Brea Olinda
18:40.9
73
Vaughn, Christian
12
Clovis North
18:41.4
74
Rodriguez, Alex
11
Claremont
18:44.5
75
Henderson, Bryce
12
Royal
18:46.1
76
Saraf, Daniel
11
Agoura
18:46.8
77
Hidalgo, Hunter
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18:47.7
78
Jervis, Paul
10
Sunset
18:49.2
79
Padilla, Ruben
12
Redondo Union
18:50.2
80
Gaiser, Paul
12
Redondo Union
18:51.4
81
Phu, Alex
12
Capistrano Valle
18:52.6
82
Villegas, Cody
12
Citrus Valley
18:53.9
83
Gonzalez, Armando
12
Gila Ridge
18:54.9
84
Gagne, Oscar
10
Palisades Charte
18:56.5
85
Alvarez, Andrew
12
Edison (HB)
18:57.9
86
Casperson, Shane
12
Cajon
18:59.8
87
Hoel, Sam
12
Chino Hills
19:01.4
88
Lim, Matthew
12
Buena
19:02.8
89
Abulajah, Shadi
12
Valley View
19:04.6
90
Lopez, Vicente
12
San Pedro
19:05.6
91
Graden, Alex
12
Agoura
19:06.4
92
Jiang, Clifford
12
Rancho Cucamonga
19:07.5
93
Miller, Kyle
12
Cypress
19:14.7
94
Gordon, Dylan
12
Agoura
19:15.8
95
Emick, AJ
12
Foothill (Santa
19:18.0
96
Abraham, Nick
12
Mountain Ridge
19:19.0
97
Jespersen, Andrew
12
Buena
19:19.7
98
Scott, Alex
12
Clovis North
19:22.0
99
Castro, Sean
12
La Mirada
19:22.1
100
Guerrero, Nestor
12
La Mirada
19:23.4
101
Offhaus, Andrew
12
Mission Viejo
19:27.2
102
Nelson, Kevin
12
Poly (Riverside)
19:30.3
103
Rogers, Joshua
12
Westlake
19:31.9
104
GONZALEZ, ROBIN
12
Valley View
19:34.7
105
Salas, GianFranco
12
La Mirada
19:37.8
106
Jalaty, Evan
12
Buena
19:39.5
107
Chaides, Marcus
12
Royal
19:44.3
108
Gabel, Blake
12
Chino Hills
19:52.5
109
Cipres, Martin
12
Thousand Oaks XC
19:55.6
110
Anderson, Zach
12
Vista
19:58.3
111
Karasawa, Tyler
12
Cypress
19:58.7
112
Barrios, Oscar
12
La Mirada
19:59.6
113
Culhane, John
12
Thousand Oaks XC
20:01.2
114
Madarraga, Wenceslao
11
Cajon
20:02.4
115
Marx, Ryan
12
Mission Viejo
20:03.1
116
Hodgkins, Conner
12
Mission Viejo
20:03.6
117
Solano, Eric
12
La Mirada
20:06.3
118
Finley, Mikey
12
Mission Viejo
20:09.7
119
Gomez, Hernan
12
La Mirada
20:14.4
120
Benavides, Isaac
12
Redlands
20:19.0
121
Gonzalez, Michael
12
Citrus Valley
20:21.4
122
Lein, Christopher
12
Cypress
20:25.5
123
king, andrew
12
Newport Harbor
20:25.9
124
Sacha, Andrew
12
Campo Verde
20:32.1
125
Mora, Manuel
12
San Pedro
20:36.7
126
Richtor, Connor
12
Royal
20:41.7
127
Panec, Matt
12
Westlake
20:45.7
128
Kamel, Kevin
12
Redlands
20:47.3
129
Williams, John
12
Foothill (Santa
20:48.1
130
Schmidt, Bryant
12
Campo Verde
20:50.1
131
Meyer, Justin
12
Edison (HB)
20:53.7
132
Rivera, Julian
12
Valley View
20:55.9
133
Muir, Alexander
12
Mission Viejo
20:57.9
134
Conner, Joshua
12
Westlake
20:59.9
135
Nilkanth, Mihir
12
Mission Viejo
21:02.2
136
Siedahmed, Abubakir
12
Cypress
21:03.4
137
Mendo, Juan
12
Bell
21:05.1
138
Robinson, Wyatt
12
Capistrano Valle
21:08.9
139
Castro, Jesus
12
Lancaster
21:10.4
140
Hoo, Nathan
12
La Mirada
21:25.8
141
Kerr, Jarod
12
Valley View
21:28.2
142
Palacios, Nathan
12
La Mirada
21:28.4
143
Craighead, Jesse
12
Westlake
21:42.6
144
Diaz, Pablo
12
Mission Viejo
21:46.6
145
Ruiz, Carlos
12
San Pedro
21:54.3
146
Divins, Denver
12
Lancaster
22:17.5
147
Ortiz, Eben
12
Bell
22:28.1
148
Rosas, Eddie
12
Glendora
22:37.7
149
Liem, Brian
12
Golden Valley
23:00.9
150
Rahbar, Kiarash
12
Capistrano Valle
23:17.7
151
Reyes, Brent
12
Cypress
23:25.9
152
Palmer, Matthew
12
Mission Viejo
24:17.0
153
Arif, Haad
12
Redlands
25:11.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
4
2021
6
2019
2
2018
1
1
2017
12
3
2016
20
2
3
2015
137
35
3
2014
104
30
71
2013
64
35
2012
66
24
2011
47
19
2010
35
15
2009
14
9
2008
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!