RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Agoura Hills, California, 91301, United States
Report
Block
20 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Media
Austin Naftel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
36
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Ventura County Championships (2)
2021 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2021 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (2)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (3)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (2)
2016 - Simplot Games (2)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (2)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (43)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (36)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2014 - Marmonte League Meet AgouraHS/SVHS/NPHS (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (16)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (34)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Ventura County Championships (16)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - TO v NP v Agoura (7)
2012 - Ventura County Championships (22)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - TO v NP v Agoura (2)
2011 - Ventura County Championships (23)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (11)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D1 Junior Varsity Race 50 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Shuirman, Joseph
11
El Toro
16:24.6
1
2
Purves, Cory
11
El Toro
16:30.4
2
3
Smith, Tyler
11
El Toro
16:33.5
3
4
Kupfert, Jacob
12
El Toro
16:45.6
4
5
Robinson, Nick
11
El Toro
16:50.2
5
6
Platt, Wesley
12
El Toro
16:50.9
6
7
Boyd, Chris
11
El Toro
16:55.7
7
8
Worden, Matt
11
Crescenta Valley
16:59.2
8
9
Wisdom, Chris
11
El Toro
17:00.6
10
Chavez, Taylor
12
El Toro
17:06.9
11
Von Kaenel, Chris
12
Tesoro
17:07.5
9
12
Atin, Cameron
11
Crescenta Valley
17:09.5
10
13
Armendariz, Griffin
12
West Ranch
17:13.8
11
14
HARRISON, ZACH
12
Ayala
17:15.4
12
15
Walch, Ethan
11
Crescenta Valley
17:16.2
13
16
Fillipow, Kai
12
Poly (Long Beach
17:16.4
14
17
HIM, JOHN
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:25.5
15
18
Chew, Nicholas
12
Highland
17:26.3
16
19
Ji, Matthew
12
Crescenta Valley
17:26.4
17
20
Baker, Sam
11
El Toro
17:26.7
21
Grey-Tunkl, Sean
11
West Ranch
17:27.2
18
22
Mejia, Alias
11
El Toro
17:27.6
23
Reyna, Jeremy Jason
12
West Ranch
17:28.1
19
24
Carrion, Raul
11
El Toro
17:29.6
25
CHEN, SIMON
12
Ayala
17:30.1
20
26
Bryan, Christian
11
Tesoro
17:32.6
21
27
Cronk, Alex
11
Agoura
17:34.3
22
28
Smith, Ryan
11
El Toro
17:34.5
29
Logan, Noah
11
El Toro
17:34.6
30
Peterschmidt, Thomas
11
Carlsbad
17:34.9
23
31
Garcia, Jeremy
11
Poly (Riverside)
17:35.6
24
32
Bahr, Cooper
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:36.7
25
33
RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND
12
Yucaipa
17:38.7
26
34
VAZQUEZ, NOAH
11
Steele Canyon
17:39.7
27
35
CALDERON, Jack
12
Etiwanda
17:43.1
36
KEUNING, KYLE
11
Ayala
17:43.5
28
37
RODRIGUEZ, ADOLPH
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:47.5
29
38
Smith, Troy
12
Highland
18:02.4
30
39
Ramsay, Hayden
12
Yucaipa
18:03.6
31
40
Hernandez, John
9
Highland
18:05.6
32
41
NARANJO, OMAR
11
Downey
18:06.7
33
42
Alvarado, Zach
11
Crescenta Valley
18:08.5
34
43
FALLS, ANDREW
11
Ayala
18:08.7
35
44
Chapman, Tab
12
Santa Monica
18:09.3
45
Menda, Brian
9
Aliso Niguel
18:10.1
36
46
Figueroa, Bonny
11
Steele Canyon
18:10.3
37
47
Valero, Marco
11
Crescenta Valley
18:10.8
38
48
LOPEZ, XAVIER
11
Ayala
18:13.3
39
49
CHERN, TERRY
11
Ayala
18:13.5
40
50
HERNANDEZ, KOBE
11
Ayala
18:14.7
41
51
Byrnes, Michael
11
Santa Monica
18:18.7
52
VALDERRAMA, ADRIAN
12
Northgate
18:21.1
42
53
Perez, Michael
11
Valley View
18:22.3
43
54
VAN LANT, LUKE
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:23.2
44
55
Reyes, Javier
12
Steele Canyon
18:23.5
45
56
Quintinera, Arnie
11
Valley View
18:24.3
46
57
Finazzo, Ryan
12
Poly (Riverside)
18:24.9
47
58
Amberger, Connor
12
Aliso Niguel
18:25.1
48
59
Hickey, Joseph
12
Steele Canyon
18:26.0
49
60
Martin, Trevor
11
Carlsbad
18:28.3
50
61
Ponce, Kevin
11
Aliso Niguel
18:32.0
51
62
Salac, Robbie
11
Troy
18:32.1
63
Moneda, Genesis
12
Glendale
18:32.3
64
Lee, John Jae
11
Crescenta Valley
18:32.5
52
65
ROBERSON, TAYLOR
11
Yucaipa
18:32.9
53
66
Christopher, Swartz
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:33.0
54
67
Kaddis, Stephen
11
Downey
18:33.1
55
68
Bagnall, Karl
12
Etiwanda
18:34.8
69
Pace, Jacob
11
Aliso Niguel
18:35.5
56
70
TELLEZ, DAKOTA
12
Ayala
18:38.1
71
Whelchel, Seth
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:39.4
57
72
O'Brien, Miles
11
Santa Monica
18:39.6
73
Dowhan, Carson
11
Northgate
18:42.6
58
74
Lazo, Jeffrey
11
Glendale
18:44.2
75
SALDANA, BRIAN
12
Alisal
18:45.8
76
Khim, Hanson
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:46.7
77
Fernald, Ryan
11
Newbury Park
18:47.5
59
78
Guerrero, Robbie
12
Etiwanda
18:47.7
79
COX, JACOB
12
Ayala
18:47.8
80
Robinson, Josh
11
El Toro
18:47.9
81
Hostetler, Robert
12
Steele Canyon
18:48.7
60
82
Minter, Tymel
11
West Ranch
18:48.8
61
83
Saldano, Madison
11
Cleveland
18:49.5
62
84
Peck, Logan
12
El Toro
18:50.0
85
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Valley View
18:51.1
63
86
Enyeart, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
18:51.8
64
87
Clemen, Joseph
11
Newbury Park
18:52.0
65
88
Gonzales, Joseph
11
Newbury Park
18:54.5
66
89
Cortez, Javier
12
Alisal
18:55.7
90
GONZALEZ, ROBIN
11
Valley View
18:56.5
67
91
MONTIEL, EDGAR
11
Santa Fe
18:57.9
68
92
Ajaj, Ali
12
El Toro
18:58.8
93
Martinez, Quetzal
11
Los Alamitos
18:58.9
69
94
Wiley, Nick
11
Aliso Niguel
18:59.4
70
95
Le, Huy
11
Walnut
19:00.0
71
96
Gandara, Jose
12
Los Alamitos
19:00.1
72
97
Balke, Gregory
12
Agoura
19:02.5
73
98
Curran, Joe
11
Carlsbad
19:03.0
74
99
Alba, Chris
11
Santa Monica
19:03.1
100
Abbott, Michael
11
Tesoro
19:04.8
75
101
Ho, Davis
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:05.5
102
Pascual, Andrew
12
Aliso Niguel
19:11.8
76
103
Brown, Rustin
11
Steele Canyon
19:14.7
77
104
Jackson, Alex
12
Steele Canyon
19:14.8
78
105
Naftel, Austin
11
Agoura
19:16.9
79
106
Cortez, Tristan
11
Downey
19:17.2
80
107
Solorio, Michael
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:17.3
81
108
Maldonado, Javier
12
Aliso Niguel
19:18.1
82
109
Lee, Richard
11
Santa Fe
19:18.2
83
110
Soriano, Enrico
11
Glendale
19:18.3
111
KELLY, BRENT
11
Newbury Park
19:20.9
84
112
Silvers, Bradley
11
Yucaipa
19:23.0
85
113
Sierra, Cristian
12
Chaffey
19:24.6
114
Ochoa, Will
11
Crescenta Valley
19:25.1
115
Lagaspi, John Paul
11
Valley View
19:26.8
86
116
Guzman, Christopher
11
Alisal
19:28.8
117
Faherty, Liam
12
Agoura
19:31.8
87
118
Matheu, Mark
11
Crescenta Valley
19:33.1
119
Graden, Alex
11
Agoura
19:33.6
88
120
Villalobos, David
11
Highland
19:34.7
89
121
Martinez, Kevin
12
Highland
19:36.2
90
122
James, Harper
12
San Leandro
19:37.5
91
123
Barbosa, Ben
11
Yucaipa
19:38.4
92
124
Norgaard, Kevin
11
Newbury Park
19:43.2
93
125
Kato, Nick
12
El Toro
19:43.7
126
Flores, Ulises
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:45.4
94
127
SHIPP, KEVIN
12
Northgate
19:45.6
95
128
Rinehart, Noah
12
Northgate
19:46.7
96
129
Jorgenson, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
19:49.3
97
130
Carpenter, Austin
12
Tesoro
19:50.7
98
131
Landin, Alex
12
Downey
19:52.1
99
132
Aldaco, Erick
12
Downey
19:52.1
100
133
King, Wade
11
Glendale
19:56.0
134
Tseng, Bennet
11
Walnut
19:57.2
101
135
Abulajah, Shadi
11
Valley View
19:59.0
102
136
Havstad, Adam
11
Los Alamitos
20:00.6
103
137
Johns, Liam
11
Los Alamitos
20:01.3
104
138
McDonald, Charles
11
Aliso Niguel
20:04.3
139
Marshal, Jeremiah
11
Santa Fe
20:09.3
105
140
Pinto, Alex
11
Northgate
20:09.4
106
141
Rincon, Gerardo
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:11.4
107
142
Girod, Nelson
11
Carlsbad
20:15.0
108
143
Baas, Kailash
11
Northgate
20:20.0
109
144
Nelson, Kevin
11
Poly (Riverside)
20:26.5
110
145
Ramales, Daniel
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:26.7
111
146
TABATA, CALVIN
11
Ayala
20:30.7
147
Barcena, Armando
12
Downey
20:31.8
112
148
Wood, Alex
11
Carlsbad
20:33.5
113
149
Figueroa, Oscar
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:34.6
114
150
Brannon, Sharif
11
Cosumnes Oaks
20:36.9
115
151
william, dawes
11
Troy
20:37.5
152
YI, KEVIN
11
San Leandro
20:39.7
116
153
Bhakta, Krishan
12
San Leandro
20:40.7
117
154
Carillo, Algernon
11
Los Alamitos
20:43.2
118
155
O'Connor Coates, Chr
12
Northgate
20:45.5
119
156
Colocho, Jerry
12
Highland
20:47.4
120
157
Tang, Trent
11
Troy
20:47.5
158
Mohammed, Fazeel
11
San Leandro
20:49.6
121
159
POLLO, ANTHONY
11
Upland
20:52.3
160
Leiva, Alexander
12
Tesoro
20:53.8
122
161
Wauters, Matthew
12
Los Alamitos
20:56.1
123
162
Giraud, Joshua
12
Los Alamitos
20:57.0
124
163
Carrasco, Manuel
11
San Leandro
20:59.3
125
164
Jackson, Brandon
11
West Ranch
20:59.9
126
165
YU, JOHNNY
12
San Leandro
21:01.1
127
166
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Santa Fe
21:01.7
128
166
Miller, Kevin
11
San Leandro
21:01.7
129
168
Parada, Juan
11
Upland
21:03.2
169
Jonathan, Flores
11
Cleveland
21:03.6
130
170
Ramirez, Steven
12
West Ranch
21:03.6
131
171
Reavis, Kyle
11
Northgate
21:03.7
172
Chang, Cliff
12
Walnut
21:04.1
132
173
LI, JACKY
12
San Leandro
21:04.3
174
RAMIREZ, KENIN
11
Santa Fe
21:08.1
133
175
Lorenzen, Joshua
11
Highland
21:12.7
134
176
Randall, Tristan
11
Cosumnes Oaks
21:13.1
135
177
Martinez, Ramon
12
Godinez Fundamen
21:18.0
136
178
Blackmun, Eugene
11
Los Alamitos
21:21.9
179
CADENA, BRANDON
11
Chaffey
21:22.7
180
Mendoza, Shaun
12
San Leandro
21:22.8
181
SANTOS, JEFF
12
San Leandro
21:23.0
182
Lazatin, Byron
11
San Leandro
21:24.4
183
Varela, Kristian
11
Godinez Fundamen
21:25.3
137
184
Lau, William
11
Troy
21:26.6
185
David, Dinh
12
Cleveland
21:29.9
138
186
Rudy, Matt
12
Tesoro
21:29.9
139
187
Jacob, Marine
12
Walnut
21:32.3
140
188
Smith, Aiden
11
Northgate
21:35.0
189
ITO, GREG
12
Cosumnes Oaks
21:38.5
141
190
Tinoco, Jaden
11
Santa Fe
21:40.9
142
191
MORRISSEY, JIM
11
Northgate
21:45.2
192
Marris, Anthony
12
Walnut
21:46.1
143
193
ABURTO, CARLOS
11
Downey
21:48.3
144
194
Barajas, Osvaldo
12
Chaffey
21:50.5
195
D'Haenens, Griffin
11
Highland
21:53.2
196
Kim, Harry
11
Highland
21:55.0
197
WONG, JACKIE
12
San Leandro
22:00.0
198
Nguyen, Patrick
12
Cosumnes Oaks
22:04.0
145
199
Counter, Jacob
11
Cleveland
22:07.2
146
200
Moran, Rramon
12
Walnut
22:11.6
147
201
Perez, Bryan
11
Godinez Fundamen
22:14.8
202
Shiver, CJ
11
Cleveland
22:19.6
148
203
Nierman, Samuel
12
Los Alamitos
22:32.5
204
Penaranda, Brandon
11
San Leandro
22:45.5
205
Lau, Tommy
11
San Leandro
22:46.5
206
Papatheodorou, Dean
11
Walnut
23:11.7
149
207
Cabrera, William
12
Godinez Fundamen
23:27.2
208
WONG, WESLEY
12
San Leandro
23:39.1
209
PERRY, RYAN
11
Cosumnes Oaks
23:52.9
150
210
Rodriguez, Maximus
9
Upland
24:13.1
211
Tran, Kenneth
12
San Leandro
24:21.6
212
SILVA, PETER
11
Downey
24:30.4
213
Guo, Lawrence
11
San Leandro
24:33.2
214
Sonico, Ian
11
Downey
24:50.0
215
Barabanov, Nikolai
11
Cosumnes Oaks
28:06.7
151
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Alisal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salinas, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
4
2021
6
2019
2
2018
1
1
2017
12
3
2016
20
2
3
2015
137
35
3
2014
104
30
71
2013
64
35
2012
66
24
2011
47
19
2010
35
15
2009
14
9
2008
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!