CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Ventura County Fairgrounds
September 6th 2019 10 W Harbor Blvd., Ventura, California, 93001, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Sep 5th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2018
9
1
2017
11
3
2016
1
14
2
326
2019
2015
1
11
3
310
2014
1
18
5
140
2013
1
12
5
331
2012
1
1
430
2011
1
1
2
146
2010
2
2
Media for 2014
Videos (
18
)
View
+
Photos (
140
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Seaside XC Invitational
Sep 3rd 2014, 9:53pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Lancaster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
Louisville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Littlerock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Littlerock, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Lompoc High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Rosamond High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosamond, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
The Buckley
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
Santa Clara Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Mcfarland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcfarland, California
Santa Paula High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Paula, California
Garces Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
DyeStat.com
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Grace Brethren HS Track and Field / Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Oxnard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Palisades Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pacific Palisades, California
Birmingham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Palmdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Invited groups
2014
Seaside XC Invitational
2014 Results - Seaside XC Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 3rd 2014, 9:53pm
Seaside XC Invitational
- Sep 5, 2014
901 San Pedro Street, Ventura, CA, US, 93001
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Birmingham
Buckley
Buena
Calabasas
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Channel Islands
Corona
Dos Pueblos
Garces Memorial
Grace Brethren
Great Oak
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Highland
Hueneme
Knight
La Reina
Laguna Beach
Lancaster
Littlerock
Lompoc
Louisville
Malibu
Mayfield
McFarland
Moorpark
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palisades Charter
Palmdale
Paraclete
Quartz Hill
Rio Mesa
Rosamond
Santa Barbara
Santa Clara
Santa Paula
Stanton Prep
Valencia (Valencia)
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,808
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Mens 3 Mile XC Freshman
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McGregor, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
15:34.1
2
Gonzalez, Melecio
9
McFarland
15:38.1
3
Ruble, Cade
9
Quartz Hill
15:39.1
4
Carvajal, Carlos
9
Great Oak
16:02.5
5
Beattie, Brett
9
Buena
16:08.0
6
Korgan, Jacob
9
Great Oak
16:09.9
7
Diaz, Seth
9
McFarland
16:10.0
8
Oliva, Leo
9
Highland
16:24.0
9
Korby, Gavin
9
Great Oak
16:31.0
10
Reynolds, Britain
9
Valencia (Valenc
16:31.3
11
Gravel, Spencer
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16:33.1
12
Robbins, Ty
9
Great Oak
16:35.3
13
Villapando, Luis
9
Hueneme
16:39.5
14
Zimmer, Luke
9
Great Oak
16:39.7
15
Velarde, Jacob
9
Canyon (Canyon C
16:40.4
16
Sanchez, Alex
9
Oak Park
16:43.1
17
Hamer, Ben
9
Palisades Charte
16:44.3
18
Stepan, Elijah
9
Valencia (Valenc
16:50.2
19
Larochelle, Andrew
9
Hart
16:52.0
20
Walls, Cole
9
Quartz Hill
16:54.7
21
Armstrong, Ryan
9
Notre Dame (SO)
17:01.6
22
Vertelney, Jacob
9
Calabasas
17:12.6
23
Sosa, Yosuna
9
Channel Islands
17:22.0
24
Webb, Bryce
9
Quartz Hill
17:28.7
25
Lucio, Seth
9
Great Oak
17:29.3
26
Salazar, Daniel
9
Knight
17:30.1
27
Enciso, Juan
9
Canyon (Canyon C
17:32.2
28
Ruescher, Sean
9
Quartz Hill
17:33.4
29
Forester, Jacob
9
Great Oak
17:33.4
30
Bugarin, Luis
9
Corona
17:33.6
31
Dunn, Robert
9
Great Oak
17:33.8
32
Saavadra, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
17:37.0
33
Ashely, Kellin
9
Buena
17:39.4
34
Diaz, Sammy
9
McFarland
17:41.0
35
Khadir, Iman
9
Great Oak
17:50.0
36
Simmons, Thomas
9
Notre Dame (SO)
17:50.2
37
Christine, Bryant
9
Oak Park
17:52.8
38
Miller, Dylan
9
Laguna Beach
17:54.1
39
Quinn, Sean
9
Harvard-Westlake
17:54.6
40
Trimmer, Zane
9
Hart
17:55.1
41
Greanias, Jake
9
Palisades Charte
17:56.7
42
LaMontagne, Luke
9
Laguna Beach
17:58.9
43
Arevalo, Eliseo
9
Birmingham
17:59.6
44
Rondan, Lucas
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18:01.7
45
Conway, Chad
9
Moorpark
18:02.3
46
Merino, Moses
9
Birmingham
18:02.6
47
Duarte, Ethan
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:05.3
48
Ramirez, Alexis
9
Lompoc
18:06.8
49
McCarthy, Sean
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:08.3
50
Domsalla, Wesley
9
Quartz Hill
18:10.0
51
Lucidi, Massimo
9
Laguna Beach
18:10.7
52
Barber, Brannon
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:12.9
53
Harris, Cole
9
Oak Park
18:14.0
54
Phillips, Corey
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:16.7
55
Diaz, Joshia
9
McFarland
18:17.0
56
Velarde, Justin
9
Great Oak
18:18.7
57
Gagne, Oscar
9
Palisades Charte
18:19.6
58
VanKeersbilck, Luke
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:20.2
59
VanLiere, Taylor
9
Oak Park
18:21.5
60
Lavy, Cayden
9
Hart
18:24.2
61
Orozco, Bryan
9
McFarland
18:24.6
62
Holding, Sebastian
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:29.4
63
Poirier, Alexander
9
Santa Barbara
18:30.0
64
Colburn, Luke
9
Laguna Beach
18:31.2
65
Rodriguez, Abel
9
Birmingham
18:32.9
66
Vasquez, Hector
9
Great Oak
18:32.9
67
Hixon, Shane
9
Highland
18:36.6
68
Goch, Gabriel
9
Moorpark
18:38.9
69
Gomez, Fernando
9
Great Oak
18:39.4
70
Burkholder, Sam
9
Hart
18:39.5
71
Avila, Joshua
9
Palmdale
18:40.9
72
Peterson, Kyle
9
Hart
18:42.9
73
Alcoser, Roberto
9
Birmingham
18:46.2
74
James, Ben
9
Hart
18:59.2
75
Kennedy, Phillip
9
Moorpark
18:59.9
76
Ortiz, Eric
9
Channel Islands
19:01.6
77
Geisler, Elias
9
Quartz Hill
19:05.6
78
Everest, Thomas
9
Santa Barbara
19:08.1
79
Haye, Chase
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:09.6
80
Garcia, Jason
9
Highland
19:09.7
81
Flores, Jason
9
Highland
19:11.5
82
Nieto, Daniel
9
Palmdale
19:13.1
83
Amiri, Jonathan
9
Palisades Charte
19:24.0
84
Nauarro, Henry
9
Palisades Charte
19:29.6
85
Caporal, David
9
Hart
19:31.8
86
Higgins, Jesse
9
Corona
19:33.8
87
Morales, Pedro
9
Birmingham
19:34.1
88
Velasco, Pedro
9
Rio Mesa
19:37.4
89
Coriz, Jesus
9
Palmdale
19:37.4
90
Bullock, Reed
9
Corona
19:38.6
91
Bonnin, Alex
9
Laguna Beach
19:39.0
92
Loughlin, Tim
9
Laguna Beach
19:40.9
93
Fredricks, Matthew
9
Quartz Hill
19:41.6
94
Hollstien, Erik
9
Dos Pueblos
19:42.8
95
Colvin, Noah
9
Moorpark
19:42.9
96
Nietsch, Nils
9
Laguna Beach
19:42.9
97
Henry, Justin
9
Hart
19:44.3
98
Mejia, Mosses
9
Birmingham
19:45.6
99
Reed, Joey
9
Palisades Charte
19:48.1
100
Carlsen, Christopher
9
Valencia (Valenc
19:49.0
101
Flores, Patrick
9
Rio Mesa
19:52.0
102
Nieto, Joshua
9
Valencia (Valenc
19:52.2
103
Miller, Michael
9
Rosamond
19:52.6
104
Mete, John
9
Palisades Charte
19:53.7
105
Guerrero, Eddie
9
Lompoc
19:53.9
106
Martinez, Brandon
9
Hart
19:54.0
107
Pitones, Noah
9
Rio Mesa
19:58.5
108
Kujiraoka, Kevin
9
Rio Mesa
20:00.3
109
Rundgren, Stephen
9
Corona
20:00.6
110
Troolines, Nathan
9
Santa Paula
20:01.6
111
Orr, Jaden
9
Laguna Beach
20:01.9
112
Berry, Andre
9
Lompoc
20:02.4
113
Ratonga, Gahan
9
Garces Memorial
20:02.6
114
Cruz, Victor
9
Channel Islands
20:03.5
115
Vance, Greg
9
Hart
20:05.2
116
Calver, Jake
9
Valencia (Valenc
20:08.4
117
Hernandez, Daniel
9
Channel Islands
20:13.2
118
Le, Evan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:17.7
119
Thomas, Guy
9
Laguna Beach
20:17.9
120
Blout, Casey
9
Lompoc
20:20.7
121
Tescher, Zach
9
Oak Park
20:20.8
122
Landa, Joel
9
Paraclete
20:23.1
123
Hughes, Elijah
9
Valencia (Valenc
20:23.7
124
Dominquez, Chris
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:23.8
125
Reingold, Amiel Van
9
Calabasas
20:24.3
126
Snelson, Tyler
9
Moorpark
20:26.4
127
Garcia, Andres
9
Hart
20:27.3
128
Gardner, Nathan
9
Agoura
20:28.4
129
Weiser, Sam
9
Buckley
20:29.3
130
Fisher, Sean
9
Moorpark
20:29.6
131
Masson, Scott
9
Canyon (Canyon C
20:32.7
132
Dawson, Logan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:34.3
133
Wheatley, Kyle
9
Oak Park
20:34.4
134
Burgos, William
9
Oak Park
20:35.2
135
Arshadi, Alexander
9
Dos Pueblos
20:38.6
136
Duenas, Oswaldo
9
Palmdale
20:41.6
137
Plata, Oswaldo
9
Littlerock
20:42.8
138
Severson, Nathan
9
Dos Pueblos
20:42.9
139
Turley, Timothy
9
Notre Dame (SO)
20:43.7
140
Hogan, Avery
9
Santa Barbara
20:43.9
141
Mota, Bryan
9
Birmingham
20:47.1
142
Ramos, Devon
9
Santa Paula
20:47.8
143
Green, Forrest
9
Quartz Hill
20:48.9
144
Duncan, James
9
Canyon (Canyon C
20:48.9
145
Cowan, Eric
9
Corona
20:50.3
146
Adivi, Jacob
9
Agoura
20:52.9
147
Apodaca, Paul
9
Santa Barbara
20:54.6
148
Harwood, Jake
9
Buena
20:56.9
149
Hoppe, Aidan
9
Agoura
20:59.1
150
Pallares, Leonardo
9
Palmdale
21:00.5
151
Lee, Albert
9
Garces Memorial
21:01.3
152
Tu, Jonathan
9
Oak Park
21:05.4
153
Lopez, Edgar
9
Rosamond
21:05.9
154
Cruz, Ricardo
9
Corona
21:06.6
155
Carpenter, Kent
9
Grace Brethren
21:08.3
156
Saslow, James
9
Moorpark
21:09.0
157
Morles-Schmidt, Charle
9
Rio Mesa
21:09.6
158
Radke, Matt
9
Highland
21:10.1
159
Wimberley, Matthew
9
Agoura
21:13.9
160
Lopez-Gallardo, Lance
9
Rio Mesa
21:14.6
161
Sosa, Efrien
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
21:16.5
162
Finch, Tyler
9
Agoura
21:17.5
163
Esparza, Brandon
9
Hart
21:18.8
164
Oliver, Russel
9
Laguna Beach
21:23.8
165
Hooker, David
9
Calabasas
21:29.2
166
Corbin, Lucas
9
Canyon (Canyon C
21:30.8
167
Gonzales, Carlos
9
Hueneme
21:31.6
168
O'Connor, Graham
9
Oak Park
21:32.3
169
Darabian, Forrest
9
Moorpark
21:32.6
170
Carbajal, Diego
9
Dos Pueblos
21:33.0
171
Gutierrrez, David
9
Moorpark
21:41.6
172
Chauncey, Henry
9
Hart
21:41.8
173
Diesmo, Dwight
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21:42.0
174
Markson, Jake
9
Buckley
21:43.0
175
Rodriguez, Jacob
9
Rio Mesa
21:44.4
176
Halperin, Lucas
9
Malibu
21:50.5
177
Cahuantzi, Michel
9
Hueneme
21:54.3
178
Peyton, Aaron
9
Santa Barbara
22:02.1
179
Mazariegos, Juan
9
Hueneme
22:03.2
180
Lungari, Michael
9
Calabasas
22:03.3
181
Volca, Manuel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
22:03.8
182
Newman, Jacob
9
Calabasas
22:07.4
183
Crawford, Justin
9
Littlerock
22:12.7
184
Fernando, Kevin
9
Paraclete
22:17.2
185
Santiago-Corro, Victor
9
Lompoc
22:18.4
186
Block, Carter
9
Dos Pueblos
22:20.0
187
Pantoja, Sergio
9
Buena
22:21.8
188
Mouammar, Luca
9
Calabasas
22:23.1
189
Torres, Isaiah
9
Palmdale
22:24.3
190
Vico, Alberto
9
Rio Mesa
22:27.4
191
Breslow, Payton
9
Moorpark
22:31.1
192
Padilla, Aaron
9
Garces Memorial
22:44.2
193
Stogsdill, Lawrence
9
Quartz Hill
22:50.6
194
Karimi, Stuart
9
Stanton Prep
22:50.9
195
Field-Elliot, Gibson
9
Santa Barbara
22:52.2
196
Skaist, Louis
9
Laguna Beach
22:56.0
197
Gutierez, Gustavo
9
Oxnard
22:56.5
198
Woodard, Chase
9
Moorpark
22:57.3
199
Reader, Chase
9
Rosamond
23:01.6
200
Gilbert, Simon
9
Harvard-Westlake
23:08.8
201
Casey, Anthony
9
Buena
23:09.3
202
Santander, Victor
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
23:12.8
203
Christensen, Brian
9
Santa Barbara
23:12.9
204
Champion, Riley
9
Corona
23:14.3
205
Otano, Carlos
9
Buckley
23:21.4
206
Cho, Isaac
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
23:25.1
207
Alvara, Noah
9
Oxnard
23:27.1
208
Pina, Armando
9
Channel Islands
23:27.5
209
Webb, Maxwell
9
Moorpark
23:29.3
210
Casarrubias, Hugo
9
Palmdale
23:39.4
211
Cruz, Felix
9
Rio Mesa
23:47.2
212
Abdelmesieh, Brian
9
Canyon (Canyon C
23:51.4
213
Espana, John Paul
9
Rio Mesa
24:04.6
214
Silva, Anthony
9
Paraclete
24:05.3
215
Chavez, Israel
9
Birmingham
24:13.0
216
Astorga, Pedro
9
Birmingham
24:13.4
217
Gordiano, Adan
9
Rosamond
24:21.0
218
Blanchard, Max
9
Laguna Beach
24:29.6
219
Beal, Dawson
9
Buena
24:33.4
220
Aguilera, Joshua
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
24:34.6
221
Olvera, Gabriel
9
Oxnard
24:34.8
222
Sap, Nick
9
Buena
24:44.0
223
Takeda, Colin
9
Oak Park
24:46.8
224
Ghere, Matthew
9
Laguna Beach
24:51.2
225
Salamanca, Nicolas
9
Santa Barbara
25:22.9
226
Ludwick, Cameron
9
Garces Memorial
25:48.7
227
Mendez, Hugo
9
Channel Islands
25:48.7
228
Romero, Edgar
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26:02.5
229
Kazakoff, Max
9
Notre Dame (SO)
27:18.1
230
Morello, Gabriel
9
Santa Barbara
27:21.6
231
Barrack, Jahsun
9
Laguna Beach
27:29.1
232
Contreras, Chistopher
9
Oxnard
27:29.3
233
Farley, Jack
9
Laguna Beach
27:30.6
234
Vera, Christopher
9
Birmingham
28:52.2
235
Carbajal, Edwin
9
Channel Islands
29:29.5
236
Leon, Alessandro
9
Channel Islands
32:35.5
237
Alejandre, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
32:50.4
238
Gonzales, Jose
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
32:52.0
239
Jean, Jeffery
9
Laguna Beach
51:50.3
240
Donaldson, Reed
9
Santa Barbara
53:34.3
Mens 3 Mile XC Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dodds, Spencer
11
Great Oak
14:53.0
2
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
15:06.9
3
Hoff, Cole
11
Agoura
15:11.6
4
Spencer, Cole
11
Great Oak
15:14.8
5
Grove, Logan
11
Agoura
15:16.2
6
Whealen, Jake
11
Oak Park
15:25.0
7
Quintana, Nelson
11
Great Oak
15:26.8
8
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
15:32.0
9
Cortes, Isaac
11
Great Oak
15:37.4
10
Branch, Jacob
11
Quartz Hill
15:38.7
11
Wilson, Martin
11
Agoura
15:38.9
12
Hernandez, Ricardo
11
Hueneme
15:42.5
13
Bricker, Jace
11
Agoura
15:45.8
14
McRoberts, Kyle
11
Quartz Hill
15:49.3
15
Price, Fisher
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15:50.9
16
Roskin, Henry
11
Harvard-Westlake
15:51.1
17
Miller, Patrick
11
Valencia (Valenc
15:51.2
18
Combe, Jackson
11
Great Oak
15:51.3
19
Orduna, Moises
11
Corona
15:51.6
20
Alvarez, Nathan
11
Dos Pueblos
15:52.9
21
Ruegg, Kristian
11
Notre Dame (SO)
15:55.7
22
McElwee, Jeremiah
11
Dos Pueblos
15:58.1
23
Lagerstrom, Brennan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
15:59.2
24
Madriaga, Josh
11
Corona
16:01.6
25
Estrada, Bradon
11
Hart
16:01.7
26
Jamison, Trevor
11
Oak Park
16:01.7
27
Garcia, Michael
11
Great Oak
16:05.7
28
Wright, Enzo
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:07.2
29
Ehlers, Jeffrey
11
Harvard-Westlake
16:07.4
30
Tibbitts, Matthew
11
Great Oak
16:09.6
31
Pattiz, Joshua
11
Agoura
16:10.3
32
Walter, William
11
Santa Barbara
16:10.4
33
Wren, Paul
11
Dos Pueblos
16:11.2
34
Driggs, Nathaniel
11
Oak Park
16:11.7
35
Flores, Miguel
11
McFarland
16:13.0
36
Vega, Santiago
11
Corona
16:13.7
37
Struble, Jacob
11
Corona
16:15.4
38
Perez, Noah
11
Moorpark
16:17.1
39
Erickson, Aaron
11
Paraclete
16:19.4
40
Ambriz, Alejandro
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
16:21.8
41
Perez, Alex
11
Quartz Hill
16:22.4
42
Shields, Brandon
11
Great Oak
16:22.7
43
Nichols, Alan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16:31.8
44
Vasquez, Danny
11
Birmingham
16:32.0
45
Pham, Jimmy
11
Corona
16:32.0
46
Schatz, Tyler
11
Paraclete
16:34.3
47
Martin, Akito
11
Great Oak
16:35.0
48
Miller, Collin
11
Corona
16:36.4
49
BURKHOLDER, JAKE
11
Hart
16:37.0
50
Mecklin, Dunbar
11
Dos Pueblos
16:41.2
51
Deleon, Lucas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:42.4
52
Garcia, Eric
11
Lancaster
16:48.6
53
Hunter, Mark
11
Highland
16:49.8
54
Oakes, Dustin
11
Dos Pueblos
16:51.5
55
Boettcher, Brandon
11
Rio Mesa
16:51.7
56
Noltemeyer, Garrett
11
Valencia (Valenc
16:51.7
57
Aragon, Noah
11
Lompoc
16:54.6
58
BARNETT, JUSTIN
11
Rosamond
16:54.7
59
Rich, Hunter
11
Agoura
16:56.6
60
Cordoba, Juan
11
Buena
16:56.8
61
Alvarado, Lorenzo
11
McFarland
17:00.3
62
Gallardo, Saul
11
Corona
17:01.8
63
Mair, Leighton
11
Calabasas
17:01.8
64
Jones, Matt
11
Highland
17:02.0
65
Carter, Landon
11
Canyon (Canyon C
17:05.6
66
Higgins, Patrick
11
Buena
17:06.1
67
Meckstroft, Erik
11
Corona
17:08.5
68
Urquilla, Alex
11
Canyon (Canyon C
17:10.2
69
Henry, Jordan
11
Canyon (Canyon C
17:12.3
70
Doerr, Will
11
Corona
17:19.4
71
Garcia, Emilo
11
Knight
17:21.0
72
Lopez, Jesus
11
Channel Islands
17:21.2
73
FRIEDMAN, JOSH
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:21.4
74
Carlson, Ben
11
Garces Memorial
17:21.4
75
DINH, SAMUEL
11
Quartz Hill
17:21.4
76
Pimental, Jose
11
McFarland
17:21.6
77
Andrade, Luis
11
Birmingham
17:22.3
78
Goch, Oliver
11
Moorpark
17:25.6
79
Lamb, Noah
11
Moorpark
17:26.9
80
SMITH, CONNOR
11
Palisades Charte
17:29.9
81
Ulloa, Rosalio
11
Rio Mesa
17:30.5
82
Murcia, Ethan`
11
Knight
17:31.1
83
Cronk, Alex
11
Agoura
17:31.3
84
Ganley, Joseph
11
Valencia (Valenc
17:31.6
85
Valencia, Jaime
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:32.2
86
Elrom, Tom
11
Calabasas
17:32.4
87
MANTZ, NOAH
11
Quartz Hill
17:34.3
88
DeHaven, Matt
11
Rosamond
17:36.9
89
Montgomery, Roland
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:37.8
90
Lomeli, Christian
11
Knight
17:38.9
91
Lopez, Ralph
11
Highland
17:39.8
92
Albers, William
11
Oxnard
17:40.7
93
Nombrano, Ernie
11
Channel Islands
17:43.0
94
Aguada, Felipe Sta
11
Highland
17:47.0
95
Lang, Evan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:49.9
96
Marable, Anthony
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:50.5
97
Taylor, Will
11
Palisades Charte
17:50.7
98
Castillo, Armando
11
Oxnard
17:52.0
99
Kang, Elliot
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:52.9
100
Fisher, Everett
11
Palisades Charte
17:54.2
101
Naftel, Austin
11
Agoura
17:55.8
102
Beltran, Henry
11
Knight
17:56.5
103
Mieghem, Dylan Van
11
Dos Pueblos
17:57.7
104
Livingston, Bryce
11
Agoura
17:58.8
105
Miller, Clarke
11
Oak Park
17:59.5
106
Santiago, Robert
11
Moorpark
18:04.7
107
Drinhaus, Nick
11
Paraclete
18:09.1
108
Errett, Eain
11
Corona
18:09.4
109
Messner, Shane
11
Dos Pueblos
18:10.3
110
Franco, Nick
11
Quartz Hill
18:12.1
111
Silver, Ryan
11
Moorpark
18:13.7
112
Aguilar, Adrian
11
Paraclete
18:14.1
113
Rebollar, Alejandro
11
Knight
18:15.0
114
Peterson, Shane
11
Moorpark
18:15.8
115
Caro, Jorge
11
Lompoc
18:20.3
116
Rodriguez, Ricardo
11
Quartz Hill
18:20.4
117
Ramirez, Nick
11
Oak Park
18:21.6
118
Divins, Denver
11
Lancaster
18:23.0
119
Guy, Maxwell
11
Moorpark
18:24.9
120
Vu, Alex
11
Corona
18:28.4
121
Escudero, Nicolas
11
Moorpark
18:31.1
122
Mortensen, William
11
Dos Pueblos
18:31.7
123
Magiera, Steven
11
Canyon (Canyon C
18:31.7
124
Mummery, Robert
11
Oxnard
18:32.0
125
Ng, Justin
11
Hart
18:33.2
126
Rizo, Luis
11
Channel Islands
18:33.7
127
Villalobos, David
11
Highland
18:34.8
128
Wise, Eric
11
Buena
18:36.2
129
Strader, Riley
11
Valencia (Valenc
18:36.9
130
Seebass, Brody
11
Laguna Beach
18:37.5
131
GONZALEZ, LUIS
11
Highland
18:39.9
132
Wade, Chandler
11
Quartz Hill
18:40.9
133
Cazares, Fernando
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18:41.4
134
Gomez, Carlos
11
Rosamond
18:41.6
135
Walter, Dallas
11
Lancaster
18:41.6
136
WOODFORD, DUNCAN
11
Quartz Hill
18:43.8
137
Gordon, Dylan
11
Agoura
18:44.1
138
Anderson, Scott
11
Rio Mesa
18:44.9
139
Lukk, Hunter
11
Hart
18:45.0
140
Shires, Marshall
11
Oak Park
18:45.3
141
Hildalgo, Hunter
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18:46.2
142
Jespersen, Andrew
11
Buena
18:46.3
143
Manzanarez, Eric
11
Lompoc
18:46.5
144
Chipres, Crispin
11
Garces Memorial
18:46.6
145
Wilson, Brent
11
Paraclete
18:50.2
146
Wahl, Brenden
11
Highland
18:50.6
147
Katzer, Nicholas
11
Dos Pueblos
18:52.3
148
Morgan, Bradley
11
Quartz Hill
18:52.4
149
Garnica, Cristian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18:53.2
150
Daiz, Julio
11
Knight
18:53.3
151
Perez, Martin
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18:53.7
152
Cano, Armando
11
Palmdale
18:54.3
153
Graden, Alexander
11
Agoura
18:55.6
154
Danza, Cliff
11
Buena
18:58.1
155
Dasa, Alon
11
Birmingham
18:58.8
156
Sullivan, Ian
11
Highland
18:59.4
157
Medina, Joey
11
Paraclete
19:08.2
158
Halsema, Shane
11
Moorpark
19:08.4
159
Spatter, Jason
11
Corona
19:10.3
160
Bradley, Conner
11
Corona
19:12.6
161
Ulan, Jedd
11
Moorpark
19:13.3
162
Martinez, Rio
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:13.4
163
peterson, daniel
11
Laguna Beach
19:16.0
164
VanderPoel, Jake
11
Garces Memorial
19:16.5
165
Montiel, Dylan
11
Rio Mesa
19:18.7
166
Lorenzen, Josh
11
Highland
19:18.7
167
Haddox, Justin
11
Oak Park
19:20.1
168
Garcia, Brendon
11
Birmingham
19:21.0
169
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
11
Calabasas
19:21.2
170
Poirier, Nicholas
11
Santa Barbara
19:22.8
171
Avila, David
11
Valencia (Valenc
19:22.9
172
Lim, Michael
11
Quartz Hill
19:26.0
173
Sanchez, David
11
Corona
19:26.1
174
Caraballo, Ethan
11
Valencia (Valenc
19:28.7
175
Barker, Nicholas
11
Moorpark
19:32.6
176
Zarasua, Daniel
11
Lancaster
19:32.7
177
Cogan, Shawn
11
Rio Mesa
19:32.9
178
Pineros, Esteban
11
Birmingham
19:36.2
179
Smith, Chase
11
Garces Memorial
19:36.7
180
Hunt, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
19:37.8
181
Webb, Garrett
11
Moorpark
19:39.5
182
Flores, Johnathan
11
Lompoc
19:40.1
183
Leupp, Blake
11
Hart
19:40.9
184
Price, Nathanael
11
Rio Mesa
19:43.8
185
Whiteley, Jack
11
Oak Park
19:44.9
186
Aboulache, Dan
11
Hart
19:46.8
187
Kim, Harry
11
Highland
19:48.4
188
Baluyot, Jomar
11
Canyon (Canyon C
19:54.6
189
Haley, Blake
11
Garces Memorial
19:57.2
190
D'Haenens, Griffin
11
Highland
19:59.6
191
Chu, Daniel
11
Paraclete
20:01.2
192
Jalaty, Evan
11
Buena
20:02.5
193
Kennedy, Jack
11
Notre Dame (SO)
20:03.8
194
Chavez, Juan
11
Moorpark
20:04.4
195
Magana, Juvenal
11
Santa Paula
20:06.0
196
Duroy, Christian
11
Moorpark
20:06.4
197
Andersen, Christopher
11
Moorpark
20:08.9
198
Manzo, Migual
11
Moorpark
20:10.5
199
Cortes, Isaac
11
Santa Barbara
20:12.7
200
Keawprasert, Levon
11
Hart
20:17.0
201
Grabiak, Theodore
11
Paraclete
20:24.3
202
Singley, Nicholas
11
Oak Park
20:25.5
203
Rezak, Jared
11
Moorpark
20:25.8
204
Espinosa, Ryan
11
Rio Mesa
20:29.3
205
Bravo, Reuben
11
Moorpark
20:29.9
206
Tesoro, Nicholas
11
Oak Park
20:30.1
207
Guerrero, Lucas
11
Hart
20:30.4
208
Chowdury, Daiyan
11
Hart
20:32.8
209
OJEDA, LUIS
11
Corona
20:35.1
210
Espino, Josue
11
Palmdale
20:35.5
211
Falls, Ethan
11
Buena
20:37.8
212
Hsu, David
11
Oak Park
20:40.1
213
Reyes, Victor
11
Paraclete
20:41.7
214
Saavedra, Nicholas
11
Rio Mesa
20:43.5
215
Winston, Liam
11
Buckley
20:44.3
216
Gordon, Tim
11
Quartz Hill
20:49.4
217
Sikes, Joshua
11
Rosamond
20:52.2
218
Robles, Nicholas
11
Oxnard
20:55.6
219
Gordiano, Eduardo
11
Rosamond
20:59.2
220
Borden, Benjamin
11
Santa Barbara
20:59.8
221
Cheney, Chris
11
Oak Park
21:02.4
222
Angelo, Joshua
11
Moorpark
21:05.9
223
Tipton, Cameron
11
Laguna Beach
21:10.0
224
Vose, David
11
Santa Clara
21:38.5
225
Barba, Andrew
11
Rio Mesa
21:42.8
226
Chacon, Luis
11
Birmingham
21:43.7
227
Elmahdi, Abdalrhman
11
Quartz Hill
21:44.9
228
Lebaron, Jared
11
Birmingham
21:49.6
229
Airey, Cale
11
Laguna Beach
22:17.9
230
Long, Hayden
11
Lancaster
22:32.9
231
Lebel, Tanner
11
Moorpark
22:33.9
232
Alcantar, Jorge
11
Hueneme
22:37.6
233
Marin, Andy
11
Palmdale
22:41.7
234
Harger, Niklas
11
Santa Barbara
22:42.2
235
Salinas, Jesus
11
Hueneme
22:53.0
236
Lynott, Philo
11
Notre Dame (SO)
22:54.6
237
Carlton, Mark
11
Palmdale
22:55.9
238
Molina, Bryant
11
Highland
22:59.0
239
Pongchana, Nevin
11
Quartz Hill
22:59.1
240
Herrera, Leonel
11
McFarland
23:06.2
241
Dube, Charles
11
Laguna Beach
23:06.8
242
Satumba, Michael
11
Oxnard
23:08.7
243
Godinez, Jarlen
11
Littlerock
23:10.4
244
Pearson, Noah
11
Rio Mesa
23:11.0
245
Gray, Stevie
11
Notre Dame (SO)
23:11.8
246
Ledesma, Brandon
11
Santa Paula
23:27.1
247
Banuelos, Matthew
11
Littlerock
24:07.4
248
Martinez, Raudel
11
Hueneme
24:47.2
249
Ventura, James Patrick
11
Rio Mesa
24:50.8
250
Mitchell, Jesse
11
Malibu
25:22.1
251
Gallegos, Justin
11
Hart
25:23.3
252
Cerros, Jesus
11
Palmdale
26:09.0
253
Delgadillo, Dominick
Oxnard
27:54.7
Mens 3 Mile XC Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Powell, Michael
12
Agoura
14:44.1
2
Doan, Nick
12
Great Oak
14:48.1
3
FitzGerald, James
12
Rio Mesa
14:53.6
4
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
14:54.6
5
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
12
Quartz Hill
14:57.0
6
WASJUTIN, CHRIS
12
Dos Pueblos
14:58.0
7
Alexander, Ryan
12
Birmingham
14:59.1
8
Brooks, Liam
12
Corona
15:01.1
9
McClain, Caleb
12
Canyon (Canyon C
15:01.8
10
Liebmann, Nick
12
Hart
15:11.6
11
Orozco, Luis
12
McFarland
15:15.9
12
Arvizu, Anthony
12
Great Oak
15:20.9
13
Silva, Josh
12
Corona
15:21.7
14
Husch, Ross
12
Agoura
15:23.3
15
Wolf, Maxim
12
Calabasas
15:23.4
16
Gutierrez, Tim
12
Hart
15:26.7
17
Valles, Thomas
12
McFarland
15:30.3
18
Ramirez, Diego
12
Lompoc
15:31.7
19
Ceja, Jordy
12
Birmingham
15:33.3
20
Ayon, Abran
12
McFarland
15:35.0
21
Perez, David
12
McFarland
15:35.2
22
Wada, Alex
12
Quartz Hill
15:37.7
23
Brouwer, Shane
12
Palisades Charte
15:39.7
24
Carvajal, David
12
Great Oak
15:45.1
25
Hurst, Ian
12
Valencia (Valenc
15:45.5
26
Bowen, Jason
12
Great Oak
15:46.5
27
Holtz, Lucas
12
Valencia (Valenc
15:47.3
28
Lee, Nik
12
Corona
15:52.7
29
Huerfano, Carlos
12
Hart
15:53.4
30
Sams, Nick
12
Great Oak
15:56.2
31
Butler, Henry
12
Valencia (Valenc
15:57.3
32
Petersen, Eric
12
Moorpark
15:57.9
33
Robles, Gilbert
12
Corona
15:59.5
34
Vertelney, Benjamin
12
Calabasas
16:01.4
35
Tapia, Esteban
12
Channel Islands
16:02.4
36
Mansell, Austen
12
Great Oak
16:03.1
37
Wilimovsky, Alec
12
Malibu
16:03.6
38
Mendoza, Carlos
12
Highland
16:06.6
39
Stewart, Zack
12
Great Oak
16:08.7
40
Soltes, Jonah
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:09.2
41
Johnston, Elliot
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:10.5
42
Watson, Cody
12
Lancaster
16:13.1
43
Morales, Chris
12
Corona
16:13.8
44
Meyer, Christian
12
Notre Dame (SO)
16:14.7
45
Ayala, Alan
12
Hueneme
16:15.0
46
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
16:15.9
47
Solomon, Brook
12
Corona
16:17.7
48
Leon, Esteban
12
Oxnard
16:18.9
49
Rodriguez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
16:21.6
50
Trivisonno, Lucas
12
Quartz Hill
16:22.7
51
Binni, George
12
Great Oak
16:25.1
52
Toress, David
12
Rio Mesa
16:25.7
53
Topete, Yiovanni
12
McFarland
16:27.5
54
Velasquez, Lester
12
Rosamond
16:29.9
55
Guianluca, Guianluca
12
Malibu
16:30.7
56
Wilburn, LaTrea
12
Knight
16:33.3
57
Davis, Ryan
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:33.4
58
Perez, Elias
12
Palmdale
16:33.5
59
Cortes, Ricardo
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:36.0
60
Stucky, Jacob
12
Dos Pueblos
16:36.3
61
Branda, Kaleb
12
Hart
16:36.9
62
Beiza, Scott
12
Dos Pueblos
16:41.1
63
Hunter, Andrew
12
Santa Barbara
16:41.8
64
Alvarado, Esteban
12
Corona
16:42.6
65
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
16:43.5
66
Ekanayake, Emil
12
Quartz Hill
16:43.6
67
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
16:45.8
68
Flores, Ronaldo
12
Oxnard
16:46.1
69
Meugniot, Christopher
12
Buena
16:47.3
70
Gaul, Brian
12
Agoura
16:47.3
71
Sexton, Brad
12
Quartz Hill
16:47.4
72
Ramos, Erick
12
Knight
16:50.7
73
Pernvik, Victor
12
Agoura
16:51.9
74
Mills, Henry
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:53.7
75
Mayper, Michael
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:54.4
76
Covarrubias, Ivan
12
Channel Islands
16:54.6
77
Alvarado, Steven
12
Lompoc
16:55.2
78
Gomez, Andres
12
Palisades Charte
16:58.6
79
Flores, Joel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:59.3
80
Medina, Juan
12
Garces Memorial
16:59.7
81
Ruano, Ferid
12
Moorpark
16:59.8
82
Hart, Tommy
12
Hart
17:04.4
83
Rodriguez, Steve
12
Hueneme
17:06.0
84
Salazar, Christian
12
Knight
17:07.6
85
Bear, Zachary
12
Oak Park
17:09.8
86
Harris, Ryan
12
Oak Park
17:11.0
87
Malcomson, Ryan
12
Great Oak
17:13.6
88
Aling, Michael
12
Dos Pueblos
17:13.9
89
Coleman, Joseph
12
Paraclete
17:13.9
90
Medina, Vincent
12
Rio Mesa
17:15.1
91
Roelofson, Cody
12
Valencia (Valenc
17:16.2
92
Garcia, Gary
12
Corona
17:17.4
93
Faherty, Liam
12
Agoura
17:17.6
94
Mudy, Michael
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17:18.0
95
HEREDIA, SEAN
12
Corona
17:18.5
96
Flores, Andres
12
Channel Islands
17:19.4
97
Mariscal, Eddie
12
Corona
17:20.2
98
Dingbaum, Zachary
12
Moorpark
17:23.3
99
Flores, Erik
12
Channel Islands
17:23.5
100
Ferrandini, John
12
Rosamond
17:23.6
101
Wood, Alan
12
McFarland
17:24.8
102
Abarca, James
12
Moorpark
17:26.8
103
Cervantes, Josue
12
Littlerock
17:30.7
104
Sosa, Oliver
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:31.0
105
Plascencia, Ivan
12
Knight
17:32.4
106
Flores, Eduardo
12
Birmingham
17:33.0
107
Beastie, Skyler
12
Quartz Hill
17:34.7
108
Velasco, Juan
12
Hueneme
17:35.1
109
VanKeersbilck, Nik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17:37.8
110
Schwartz, Brian
12
Oak Park
17:43.8
111
Williams, Matt
12
Oak Park
17:45.6
112
Glick, Kyle
12
Dos Pueblos
17:46.1
113
Ross, Evan
12
Quartz Hill
17:47.7
114
Khaw, Johnny
12
Oak Park
17:48.0
115
Corona, William
12
Canyon (Canyon C
17:49.4
116
Smith, Troy
12
Highland
17:49.6
117
Navarette, Eric
12
Hueneme
17:50.4
118
Rios, Julian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:51.8
119
Herzog, Marcus
12
Moorpark
17:53.6
120
Sandoval, Jose O
12
Palmdale
17:53.7
121
Estes, Jacob
12
Paraclete
17:55.4
122
Coreas, Eric
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:56.8
123
Acosta, Pablo
12
Highland
17:57.8
124
Garnica, Javier
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:59.7
125
Gurarie, Benjamin
12
Agoura
18:01.1
126
Martinez, Kevin
12
Highland
18:07.3
127
Melgoza, Javier
12
Littlerock
18:08.8
128
Munoz, Saul
12
Birmingham
18:14.2
129
Zepeda, Abel
12
Paraclete
18:14.2
130
Gouttumukkala, Arvind
12
Moorpark
18:15.1
131
O'CALLAGHAN, AUSTIN
12
Littlerock
18:16.2
132
Fragoso, Steven
12
Palmdale
18:18.6
133
Arellano, Gabriel
12
Santa Clara
18:20.7
134
Raum, Christopher
12
Moorpark
18:22.1
135
Roded, Tal
12
Oak Park
18:22.6
136
Kolodji, Hawk
12
Garces Memorial
18:25.5
137
Carbajal, Rigo
12
Birmingham
18:28.8
138
Edwards, Ross
12
Calabasas
18:29.2
139
Berry, Malique
12
Corona
18:32.2
140
Whiteley, James
12
Oak Park
18:32.5
141
Zhang, Kai
12
Santa Barbara
18:33.7
142
Balke, Greg
12
Agoura
18:34.7
143
Ramos, Carlos
12
Rosamond
18:36.6
144
Sanchez, Brandon
12
Santa Paula
18:40.7
145
Mohidin, Zohair
12
Moorpark
18:43.9
146
Elkin, Matthew
12
Lancaster
18:45.8
147
Diaz, Juan
12
Palmdale
18:46.2
148
Perez, Andres
12
Oxnard
18:50.8
149
McLain, Brian
12
Rosamond
18:51.0
150
Hammarquist, Dylan
12
Agoura
18:51.7
151
Malinowski, Nathan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18:52.0
152
Barry, Alex
12
Calabasas
18:53.2
153
Carton, Evan
12
Moorpark
18:56.7
154
Koc, Murat
12
Santa Barbara
19:02.8
155
Jelinksi, Austin
12
Agoura
19:03.5
156
Alcantara, Samuel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
19:06.7
157
Rincon, Anthony
12
Canyon (Canyon C
19:08.7
158
Soltes, Elihu
12
Valencia (Valenc
19:10.1
159
Rayfield, Jordan
12
Calabasas
19:11.4
160
Kim, Alexander
12
Valencia (Valenc
19:11.8
161
Flores, Sergio
12
Channel Islands
19:14.2
162
PINEDA, NOEL
12
Palmdale
19:19.1
163
Lau, Brendan
12
Calabasas
19:20.4
164
Divins, William
12
Lancaster
19:23.0
165
Rayfield, Christian
12
Calabasas
19:23.5
166
Smith, Travis
12
Highland
19:25.8
167
Letson, Tyler
12
Moorpark
19:26.3
168
Reingold, Mickola Van
12
Calabasas
19:29.7
169
Sze, Johnathan
12
Moorpark
19:30.6
170
AGUILAR, PABLO
12
Palmdale
19:34.3
171
Basco, Dylan
12
Oxnard
19:36.1
172
Conant, Tanner
12
Canyon (Canyon C
19:38.0
173
Too, Benjamin
12
Oak Park
19:40.1
174
Gutierrez, Jesus
12
Palmdale
19:48.5
175
Alvarez, Lee
12
Channel Islands
19:51.5
176
Cornejo, Rafael
12
Littlerock
19:51.6
177
Rivera, Kyle
12
Oxnard
20:01.2
178
Mendoza, Christian
12
Moorpark
20:04.6
179
Jabbas-Mouamar, Mateos
12
Calabasas
20:07.3
180
Martinez, Isaiah
12
Hueneme
20:07.6
181
Colocho, Jerry
12
Highland
20:07.7
182
Barnett, Rory
12
Notre Dame (SO)
20:15.0
183
Li, Michael
12
Dos Pueblos
20:24.7
184
Woodard, Tim
12
Moorpark
20:29.6
185
Young, Ryan
12
Moorpark
20:38.6
186
Zolfaghari, William
12
Moorpark
20:42.1
187
Hampp, Franz
12
Santa Barbara
20:44.1
188
Ward, Joseph
12
Moorpark
20:44.8
189
Portillo, Jereth
12
Rosamond
20:46.6
190
LEONARDO, AUSTIN
12
Rosamond
20:51.0
191
Tucker, Nick
12
Moorpark
20:51.6
192
Verma, Zubin
12
Oak Park
21:00.2
193
Gonzalez, Diego
12
McFarland
21:01.8
194
Carrasco, Adrian
12
Hueneme
21:02.1
195
Caballero, Steven
12
Channel Islands
21:03.1
196
Villafana, Daniel
12
Rio Mesa
21:03.5
197
Quero, Juan
12
Oxnard
21:04.1
198
Laughton, Anthony
12
Highland
21:07.4
199
Carmona, Juan
12
McFarland
21:13.1
200
Barrios, Kevin
12
Palmdale
21:15.8
201
Garcia, Dionicio
12
Hueneme
21:24.6
202
WAGNER, BLAKE
12
Notre Dame (SO)
21:37.1
203
Cespedes, Angel
12
Hart
21:37.9
204
Lopez, Mateo
12
Garces Memorial
21:38.5
205
Stutzman, Justin
12
Lancaster
21:40.0
206
Rosenfeld, Caleb
12
Calabasas
21:45.4
207
BRISENO, ALEXANDER
12
Garces Memorial
21:51.2
208
Hernandez, Juan
12
Garces Memorial
21:53.0
209
Mercado, Armando
12
Birmingham
22:04.2
210
Alvarez, Armando
12
Rio Mesa
22:35.6
211
Morales, Josh
12
Grace Brethren
22:40.2
212
David, Adam
12
Buckley
22:53.5
213
Rodriguez, Joshua
12
Rosamond
23:27.0
214
Hoang, Andrew
12
Garces Memorial
23:36.4
215
Martinez, Manuel
12
Moorpark
25:09.0
216
Bermea, Antonio
12
Rosamond
25:09.4
217
Rodriguez, Esteban
12
Moorpark
25:16.0
Mens 3 Mile XC Sophomore
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fountain, Solomon
10
Great Oak
15:05.9
2
Moreno, David
10
Quartz Hill
15:07.7
3
Perezchica, Antonio
10
McFarland
15:42.7
4
Majerus, Dylan
10
Agoura
15:46.9
5
Lee, Jonathan
10
Agoura
15:48.5
6
Ruiz, Anthony
10
Great Oak
15:52.5
7
Smith, Herschel
10
Highland
15:55.0
8
Gomez, Kris Vidal
10
Highland
15:55.1
9
Imhof, Bradley
10
Moorpark
15:56.0
10
Eipp, Justin
10
Great Oak
15:56.0
11
Corona, Chris
10
Great Oak
15:57.0
12
Bowen, Wesley
10
Great Oak
16:00.5
13
Villa, Enrique
10
Corona
16:01.1
14
Makar, Spencer
10
Valencia (Valenc
16:03.7
15
Harrington, Jacob
10
Buena
16:04.9
16
POLLACK, JAKOB
10
Palisades Charte
16:10.1
17
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
16:13.9
18
Clark, Hunter
10
Dos Pueblos
16:14.0
19
Mulato, Marco
10
McFarland
16:14.2
20
Martinez, Juan
10
Hueneme
16:16.5
21
Contreras, Manuel
10
Corona
16:27.3
22
Tovar, Alex
10
Notre Dame (SO)
16:36.3
23
Yu, Alvin
10
Great Oak
16:37.6
24
Randmaa, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
16:39.5
25
Hockley, Jack
10
Palisades Charte
16:41.3
26
Fanucchi, Antone
10
Garces Memorial
16:43.0
27
Butler, Bryce
10
Quartz Hill
16:44.1
28
Plascencia, Martin
10
Quartz Hill
16:44.4
29
Hernandez, Israel
10
Hart
16:50.2
30
Gray, Dillon
10
Quartz Hill
16:53.5
31
Alcantara, Garret
10
Hart
16:54.9
32
Luna, Angel
10
Hart
16:55.6
33
Baltazar, Gildardo
10
Hueneme
16:56.1
34
Gomez, Daniel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16:56.3
35
Wang, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
16:58.4
36
Acosta, Isaac
10
Lompoc
16:58.7
37
Parker, Hunter
10
Palisades Charte
16:59.0
38
Ek, Jacob
10
Great Oak
17:01.0
39
Stephenson, Taylor
10
Quartz Hill
17:06.3
40
Medina, Uriel
10
Corona
17:06.7
41
Hartman, Brannon
10
Valencia (Valenc
17:06.8
42
Nicholas, Andrew
10
Hart
17:13.1
43
Birkfeld, Jason
10
Palisades Charte
17:13.2
44
Hammond, Jacob
10
Rio Mesa
17:14.6
45
Naranjo, Randy
10
Birmingham
17:17.3
46
Andrew, Bailey
10
Agoura
17:20.5
47
Frank, Jacob
10
Harvard-Westlake
17:23.1
48
Tingley, Jack
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:23.7
49
McDaniels, Cameron
10
Highland
17:24.6
50
Flores, Jonathan
10
Palisades Charte
17:25.4
51
Pillado, Michael
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:26.8
52
Ramirez, Steven
10
Palmdale
17:26.9
53
Anuario, Jose
10
Hart
17:28.1
54
Levy, Jared
10
Santa Barbara
17:28.5
55
Levin, Spencer
10
Calabasas
17:31.6
56
Sode, Trevor
10
Agoura
17:32.1
57
Ortiz, Gabriel
10
McFarland
17:33.7
58
Brito, Alex
10
Hart
17:34.4
59
Fuligni, Gabe
10
Palisades Charte
17:35.1
60
Regan, Case
10
Dos Pueblos
17:37.7
61
Buckley, Alexander
10
Valencia (Valenc
17:37.8
62
Smuts, Griffin
10
Palisades Charte
17:39.4
63
Starbuck, Blake
10
Corona
17:41.3
64
Pagan, Amery
10
Oak Park
17:41.3
65
Esparza, Spencer
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:44.2
66
Rodriguez, Carlos
10
Knight
17:44.6
67
Cabrera, Juan
10
McFarland
17:46.1
68
Vega, Juan
10
Channel Islands
17:46.8
69
Allen, Josiah
10
Rio Mesa
17:47.3
70
Whitlock, Ryan
10
Laguna Beach
17:47.9
71
Duncan, Liam
10
Laguna Beach
17:48.8
72
Larsen, Jonathan
10
Lancaster
17:52.9
73
Rivera, Carlos
10
Birmingham
17:54.3
74
Barriga, Luis
10
Hueneme
17:56.1
75
Casillas, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:58.3
76
Green, Parker
10
Oak Park
17:58.8
77
Almanza, Vicente
10
Birmingham
17:59.0
78
Damesheck, Sam
10
Laguna Beach
18:01.4
79
Quirino, Eduardo
10
Oxnard
18:02.0
80
Creel, Nathan
10
Knight
18:02.4
81
Morales, Daniel
10
McFarland
18:02.4
82
Santillan, Jason
10
Harvard-Westlake
18:02.5
83
Neman, Phillip
10
Palisades Charte
18:02.9
84
Jones, Dustin
10
Harvard-Westlake
18:04.0
85
Kneafsey, Conor
10
Harvard-Westlake
18:05.2
86
Achura, Ikenna
10
Highland
18:06.5
87
Gilbert, Austin
10
Oak Park
18:08.5
88
Allen, Matthew
10
Agoura
18:09.3
89
Saldivar, Rene
10
Knight
18:10.4
90
Castellon, Shawn
10
Rio Mesa
18:10.7
91
Miller, Cooper
10
Oak Park
18:12.4
92
Schultz, Lucas
10
Buena
18:13.7
93
Gaskins, Sean
10
Calabasas
18:15.3
94
Marecaux, Jules
10
Agoura
18:17.2
95
Young, Loren
10
Dos Pueblos
18:17.4
96
Desai, Harshil
10
Oak Park
18:19.4
97
MOFFAT, SPENCER
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:20.5
98
Bibicoff, Matthew
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:20.7
99
Lorenzo, Robert
10
Knight
18:21.2
100
Flittie, Jason
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:24.3
101
Duran, Miguel
10
McFarland
18:27.1
102
Kumbaki, Casey
10
Birmingham
18:27.5
103
Burkhardt, Jordan
10
Palisades Charte
18:31.1
104
Sherin, Zachary
10
Oak Park
18:32.9
105
Clark, Piers
10
Harvard-Westlake
18:34.9
106
Schaffner, Blake
10
Oak Park
18:36.1
107
Alvarez, Christian
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:36.7
108
Brown, Ryan
10
Rio Mesa
18:37.5
109
Kawasawa, Jared
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:37.7
110
Moreno, Marquis
10
Buena
18:38.8
111
Ford, John
10
Birmingham
18:39.3
112
Munizich, Sutter
10
Santa Barbara
18:40.8
113
Sanchez, Michael
10
Buena
18:44.0
114
Dearden, Bryce
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:46.5
115
Guerrero, Alexander
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:46.9
116
Olea, Jose
10
Hart
18:46.9
117
Scherz, Samuel
10
Dos Pueblos
18:47.8
118
Whitesell, John
10
Birmingham
18:47.8
119
Blasing, Luke
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:48.1
120
Abdissa, Galaan
10
Palisades Charte
18:48.4
121
Kennedy, Kyle
10
Hueneme
18:48.7
122
Coreas, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
18:49.9
123
Cisneros, Ricardo
10
Hueneme
18:50.4
124
Vazquez, Javier
10
Corona
18:52.1
125
Imes, Steven
10
Agoura
18:53.9
126
Krammer, William
10
Laguna Beach
18:55.8
127
Daniels, Elijah
10
Oxnard
18:57.2
128
Johnson, Samuel
10
Santa Barbara
18:57.8
129
Armenta, Erminio
10
Channel Islands
18:58.7
130
Jones, Justin
10
Birmingham
19:00.7
131
Brockett, Spencer
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:01.0
132
Macofsky, Ben
10
Oak Park
19:01.6
133
Sivetts, Gabriel
10
Laguna Beach
19:01.8
134
Ingrassia, Andrew
10
Hart
19:02.0
135
Tanaka, Gene
10
Palisades Charte
19:02.5
136
Gredonia, Erick
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:05.0
137
Knight, Carter
10
Valencia (Valenc
19:05.1
138
ZEVALLOS, BENJAMIN
10
Santa Barbara
19:05.8
139
Dominguez, Gilbert
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:05.8
140
Kramer, Evan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:06.7
141
Yates, Liam
10
Laguna Beach
19:08.1
142
Garza, Spencer
10
Garces Memorial
19:08.6
143
Ewart, Stephen
10
Paraclete
19:12.1
144
Stephens, Robert
10
Moorpark
19:15.1
145
Berg, Andrew
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:15.9
146
Hansen, Ben
10
Palisades Charte
19:16.4
147
Calvo, Leo
10
Lompoc
19:16.4
148
Beckwith, Joel
10
Valencia (Valenc
19:17.0
149
Caldwell, Quinten
10
Moorpark
19:17.5
150
Pineda, Mark
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19:17.9
151
Williams, Gavin
10
Moorpark
19:19.0
152
Braaten, Parker
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:22.3
153
Duran, Luis
10
Buena
19:22.3
154
Schachter, Jacob
10
Calabasas
19:24.6
155
Balestra, Theo
10
Palisades Charte
19:25.1
156
Golden, Justin
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:25.2
157
Kemmerer, Spencer
10
Dos Pueblos
19:27.2
158
Levenson, Brady
10
Moorpark
19:28.7
159
Bradley, Harrison
10
Notre Dame (SO)
19:31.0
160
Mendez, Casey
10
Santa Barbara
19:31.9
161
Cheney, Eric
10
Valencia (Valenc
19:32.9
162
Marx, Ryan
10
Laguna Beach
19:33.1
163
Lopez, Eduardo
10
Corona
19:33.3
164
Laubender, Tommy
10
Malibu
19:33.4
165
Doody, Andrew
10
Moorpark
19:35.7
166
Cooper, Clancy
10
Laguna Beach
19:35.9
167
Liddell, Cade
10
Calabasas
19:36.6
168
Lopez, Isaac
10
Rosamond
19:38.6
169
Velasco, Leonardo
10
Hueneme
19:41.2
170
RUSSO, KEN
10
Garces Memorial
19:41.5
171
Soto, David Aguilar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19:45.9
172
Pena, Eric
10
Hart
19:49.2
173
Alvis, Noah
10
Rio Mesa
19:51.5
174
Stokdyk, Michael
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:52.2
175
Ziegler, Robert
10
Oak Park
19:53.8
176
Tatasco, Eric
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:54.6
177
Javier, Lennard
10
Hart
19:55.1
178
Rivera, Joseph
10
Garces Memorial
19:55.9
179
Asher, Michael
10
Oak Park
19:56.2
180
Galvan, Jose
10
Canyon (Canyon C
19:56.5
181
Merritt, Shaun
10
Oak Park
20:00.3
182
Estes, Matthew
10
Paraclete
20:01.5
183
Hamilton, Casey
10
Hart
20:02.5
184
Cedillo, Chris
10
Knight
20:02.8
185
Espinoza, Arturo
10
Santa Paula
20:02.9
186
Lopez, Vincent
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
20:05.8
187
Ito, Donnell
10
Moorpark
20:07.5
188
Onodera, Jake
10
Laguna Beach
20:10.4
189
FLORES, ALEJANDRO
10
McFarland
20:10.7
190
Fernandez, Javier
10
Rio Mesa
20:14.2
191
Ciccone, Justin
10
Harvard-Westlake
20:19.3
192
Chavez, Erick
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
20:19.6
193
Han, Eric
10
Harvard-Westlake
20:25.3
194
Guerrero, Neftali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
20:27.4
195
Lopez, Alejandro
10
Rosamond
20:28.7
196
Lee, Max
10
Hart
20:29.7
197
Le, Jamie
10
Malibu
20:36.1
198
Spivek, Jacob
10
Valencia (Valenc
20:40.7
199
Standage, Chase
10
Moorpark
20:43.0
200
Lopez, Dennis
10
Moorpark
20:45.5
201
Huntsinger, Patrick
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20:45.9
202
Maa, Tyler
10
Moorpark
20:48.9
203
SEMLER, MICAH
10
Malibu
20:59.1
204
Li, Alexander
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21:00.6
205
Cupp, Nick
10
Malibu
21:02.6
206
Alarcon, Miguel
10
Corona
21:15.1
207
Pahua, Bryan
10
Hueneme
21:15.7
208
Ramirez, Jose
10
Moorpark
21:19.7
209
Paul, Zachary
10
Calabasas
21:26.5
210
McCafferty, James
10
Paraclete
21:27.1
211
Cantillo, Eduardo
10
Palisades Charte
21:32.9
212
Boss, Tyler
10
Oak Park
21:37.7
213
Ramirez, Jesse
10
Rio Mesa
21:39.6
214
Juarez, Jesus
10
Santa Paula
21:49.8
215
Halk, Michael
10
Buena
21:51.9
216
Dybdahl, Elijah
10
Paraclete
22:01.6
217
Or, Juni
10
Highland
22:17.5
218
Robinson, Tyler
10
Rio Mesa
22:22.8
219
Bock, Bryan
10
Santa Barbara
22:24.1
220
Movich, Josh
10
Oak Park
22:34.8
221
Toretta, Tommy
10
Garces Memorial
22:37.4
222
Kim, Eugene
10
Adolfo Camarillo
22:43.4
223
Fernandez, Jarek
10
Hueneme
22:45.0
224
Karpov, Steven
10
Palisades Charte
22:48.7
225
Castro, Ben
10
Garces Memorial
22:56.4
226
APARICIO, GINO
10
Adolfo Camarillo
22:57.2
227
Sonstegard, Garrett
10
Moorpark
22:59.4
228
Pratts, Max
10
Buckley
23:02.6
229
Walker, Nick
10
Grace Brethren
23:06.2
230
Ma, Tony
10
Harvard-Westlake
23:13.7
231
Toress, Matthew
10
Rio Mesa
23:14.4
232
UNDERWOOD, JUSTIN
10
Calabasas
23:21.9
233
Dahl, Joseph
10
Moorpark
23:30.1
234
Zhang, Victor
10
Moorpark
23:31.2
235
Zeng, Albert
10
Calabasas
23:41.7
236
Loya, David
10
Moorpark
23:51.5
237
Gonzalez, Jordan
10
Calabasas
23:54.6
238
Curry, Elias
10
Moorpark
23:55.0
239
Dobson, Joseph
10
Rio Mesa
24:11.8
240
Brauer, Kyle
10
Moorpark
24:12.8
241
Mora, Axel
10
Oxnard
24:17.2
242
Toll, Jordan
10
Moorpark
24:18.1
243
Johnson, Josh
10
Malibu
24:20.8
244
Vargas, Jesus Salcido
10
Palmdale
24:21.4
245
Scott, Jerald
10
Calabasas
24:38.7
246
DELACRUZ, MICHAEL
10
Garces Memorial
26:03.2
247
Spivey, Michael
10
Moorpark
26:10.0
248
Espinoza, David
10
Moorpark
26:35.1
249
Gonzalez, Joshua
Rio Mesa
28:14.8
Womens 3 Mile XC Freshman
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pflughoft, Sandra
9
Great Oak
17:51.7
2
Ruiz, Kelsey
9
Quartz Hill
18:08.8
3
Moro, Mariah
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18:18.0
4
Pearson, Sophia
9
Hart
18:31.0
5
Macy, Kyleigh
9
Great Oak
19:28.5
6
Melvin, Rachel
9
Hart
19:32.6
7
Yoshioka, Lucy
9
Hart
19:32.6
8
Burgess, Ericka
9
Great Oak
19:37.1
9
Jacobsson, Lindsey
9
Hart
19:41.8
10
Walker, Kristen
9
Valencia (Valenc
19:45.4
11
Ligsay, Savanna
9
Paraclete
19:49.8
12
Edsall, Isabelle
9
Great Oak
19:51.9
13
Acosta, Brianna
9
Hart
19:53.7
14
Price, Fallon
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:54.5
15
Heaston, Emily
9
Corona
20:14.3
16
Daly, Hunter
9
Littlerock
20:21.9
17
Billig, Wendy
9
Oak Park
20:25.4
18
DeLaTorre, Gabrielle
9
Great Oak
20:27.3
19
Pantoja, Bella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:27.6
20
Whitener-Patterson, Ra
9
Great Oak
20:27.8
21
Hansen, Lara
9
Hart
20:28.7
22
Hendricks, Sidney
9
Mayfield
20:44.5
23
Terrones, Haley
9
Lompoc
20:44.9
24
Villa, Amanda
9
Moorpark
20:46.4
25
Sadon, Danielle
9
Oak Park
20:47.4
26
Yuan, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:49.8
27
Duarte, Amber
9
Lompoc
20:50.4
28
Collette, Niki
9
Great Oak
20:51.2
29
Remmers, Lauryn
9
Great Oak
20:54.1
30
Rodriguez, Natalia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21:02.7
31
Lagos, Alex
9
Notre Dame (SO)
21:03.8
32
Langley, Ty
9
Notre Dame (SO)
21:04.8
33
Upshur, Briana
9
Great Oak
21:05.4
34
Wagner, Clio
9
Santa Clara
21:06.5
35
Marquez, Aubrey
9
Valencia (Valenc
21:07.5
36
Conway, Sarah
9
Harvard-Westlake
21:09.8
37
Ziemer, Sophia
9
Moorpark
21:10.8
38
Bollinger, Lilly
9
Hart
21:11.1
39
Meugniot, Michelle
9
Buena
21:17.9
40
Lee, Jean
9
Valencia (Valenc
21:18.2
41
Thornton, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21:19.9
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,808
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
134130 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Birmingham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
9
1
2017
11
3
2016
1
14
2
326
2015
1
11
3
310
2014
1
18
5
140
2013
1
12
5
331
2012
1
1
430
2011
1
1
2
146
2010
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#seaside-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!